Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jance, J. A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jance, J. A. Breach of Duty (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 038071843x / 9780380718436 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jance, J. A. Devil's Claw (Joanna Brady Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380792494 / 9780380792498 Good 
Ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jance, J. A. Dismissed with Prejudice (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380755475 / 9780380755479 Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jance, J. A. Failure to Appear (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery, 1994 0380758393 / 9780380758395 
Good. p/b. ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jance, J. A. Failure to Appear (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery, 1994 0380758393 / 9780380758395 
Good. p/b. no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jance, J. A. Failure to Appear (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery, 1994 0380758393 / 9780380758395 
Good. p/b. no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good 
almost like new 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jance, J. A. Improbable Cause (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1998 0380754126 / 9780380754120 Good 
no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jance, J. A. Improbable Cause (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1998 0380754126 / 9780380754120 Good 
no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jance, J. A. Injustice for All (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good 
writing on fly page-book has dent on front cover-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jance, J. A. Injustice for All (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good 
-shelf wear and creasing-spine is torn at bottom 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jance, J. A. Lying in Wait (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1994 0380718413 / 9780380718412 First Edition Paperback Good 
writing and ubs stamps inside-major shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jance, J. A. Minor in Possession (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1990 0380755467 / 9780380755462 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jance, J. A. Minor in Possession (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1990 0380755467 / 9780380755462 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jance, J. A. The Devil's Claw (Joanna Brady Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 2000 0380792494 / 9780380792498 Good 
no marks, but shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jance, J. A. Trial by Fury (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jance, J. A. Trial by Fury (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jance, J. A. on Abooktrader.com
Jance, J. A. on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Bachtobooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Jance, J. A. on Bookbrothers.net
Jance, J. A. on Bookmarc.ca
Jance, J. A. on Booksaletoday.net
Jance, J. A. on Booksbythesea.com
Jance, J. A. on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Jance, J. A. on Booksr4u.net
Jance, J. A. on Brickroadbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Brookingsbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Catharpin.com
Jance, J. A. on Coasbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Cupboardmaker.com
Jance, J. A. on Doullbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Elkhornbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Foxfirebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Goodwillbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Heirloombookstore.com
Jance, J. A. on Hkbooksonline.com
Jance, J. A. on Johnbalebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Lanesbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Lpbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Jance, J. A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jance, J. A. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Jance, J. A. on Mysterymikes.com
Jance, J. A. on Oldprintbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Oldranchbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Orielisbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Patbookman.net
Jance, J. A. on Pbobooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Robinsrarebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Seaoceanbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Seattlebookcenter.com
Jance, J. A. on Storbecks.com
Jance, J. A. on Tenbestbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Thebookquest.com
Jance, J. A. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Jance, J. A. on Vagabondbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Vintagebooks.com.au
Jance, J. A. on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com