Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jance, J. A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Jance, J. A. Breach of Duty (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 038071843x / 9780380718436 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 1.95 USD

 
 11.  Jance, J. A. Improbable Cause (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1998 0380754126 / 9780380754120 Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Jance, J. A. Devil's Claw (Joanna Brady Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380792494 / 9780380792498 Good Ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 12.  Jance, J. A. Improbable Cause (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1998 0380754126 / 9780380754120 Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Jance, J. A. Dismissed with Prejudice (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380755475 / 9780380755479 Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 13.  Jance, J. A. Injustice for All (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good writing on fly page-book has dent on front cover-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  4.   Jance, J. A. Failure to Appear (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery, 1994 0380758393 / 9780380758395 Good. p/b. ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 14.  Jance, J. A. Injustice for All (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good -shelf wear and creasing-spine is torn at bottom 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  5.   Jance, J. A. Failure to Appear (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery, 1994 0380758393 / 9780380758395 Good. p/b. no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 15.  Jance, J. A. Lying in Wait (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1994 0380718413 / 9780380718412 Paperback Good writing and ubs stamps inside-major shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Jance, J. A. Failure to Appear (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery, 1994 0380758393 / 9780380758395 Good. p/b. no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 16.  Jance, J. A. Minor in Possession (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1990 0380755467 / 9780380755462 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 17.  Jance, J. A. Minor in Possession (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 1990 0380755467 / 9780380755462 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good almost like new 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 18.  Jance, J. A. The Devil's Claw (Joanna Brady Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 2000 0380792494 / 9780380792498 Good no marks, but shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.10 USD

 
 
  9.   Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 19.  Jance, J. A. Trial by Fury (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Jance, J. A. Hour of the Hunter (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon Mystery 0380711079 / 9780380711079 Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 20.  Jance, J. A. Trial by Fury (J. P. Beaumont Mystery Ser.)
Avon 1986 0380896419 / 9780380896417 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 

 


Jance, J. A. on Bestpricedbooks.net
Jance, J. A. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Jance, J. A. on Booksr4u.net
Jance, J. A. on Brickroadbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Brookingsbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Cardinalbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Coasbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Jance, J. A. on Cozybookcellar.com
Jance, J. A. on Crazy4bookz.com
Jance, J. A. on Cupboardmaker.com
Jance, J. A. on Doullbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Elkhornbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Eurolibros.com
Jance, J. A. on Foxfirebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Goodwillbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Heirloombookstore.com
Jance, J. A. on Hkbooksonline.com
Jance, J. A. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Jance, J. A. on Johnbalebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Kathmandubooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Lanesbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Lpbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Jance, J. A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jance, J. A. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Jance, J. A. on Mysterymikes.com
Jance, J. A. on Oldprintbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Orielisbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Patbookman.net
Jance, J. A. on Pbobooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Ptpbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Robinsrarebooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Seaoceanbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Storbecks.com
Jance, J. A. on Tenbestbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Thebookishpelican.com
Jance, J. A. on Thedustjacket.biz
Jance, J. A. on Vagabondbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Vintagebooks.com.au
Jance, J. A. on Websterbookstore.com
Jance, J. A. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Jance, J. A. on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie