Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) An Enemy Reborn
HarperPrism 1998 0061056812 / 9780061056819 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Realms of Chaos: The Second Book; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 450 pages 
Price: 1.45 USD

 
 10.  Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Stackpole, Michael A. Blood Legacy
FASA 1990 1555600921 / 9781555600921 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 11.  Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Stackpole, Michael A. Blood Legacy
FASA 1990 1555600921 / 9781555600921 Paperback Good spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 12.  Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Stackpole, Michael A. Blood of Kerensky, Vol. 1 Lethal Heritage
FASA Corp. 1990 1555600913 / 9781555600914 Paperback Good spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing; Battletech; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 1.79 USD

 
 13.  Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Stackpole, Michael A. Evil Ascending/ Dark Conspiracy Series
Game Designers Workshop 1999 1558780998 / 9781558780996 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 14.  Stackpole, Michael A. Talion : Revenant
Bantam 1997 0553576569 / 9780553576566 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Stackpole, Michael A. Lost Destiny
FASA 1991 1555600948 / 9781555600945 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.75 USD

 
 15.  Stackpole, Michael A. The Twilight of the Clans II: Grave Covenant
Roc 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Stackpole, Michael A. Lost Destiny
FASA 1991 1555600948 / 9781555600945 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.75 USD

 
 16.  Stackpole, Michael A. The Twilight of the Clans II: Grave Covenant
Roc 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Paperback Very Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Stackpole, Michael A. Malicious Intent
Roc 1996 0451453875 / 9780451453877 Paperback Good spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 17.  Stackpole, Michael A. Warrior: Riposte
Roc 1998 0451456858 / 9780451456854 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  9.   Stackpole, Michael A. Malicious Intent
Roc 1996 0451453875 / 9780451453877 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 18.  Stackpole, Michael A. Wolf and Raven
Roc 1998 0451459954 / 9780451459954 Paperback Good spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 

 


Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Ahabbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Anovelideabooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Beaglebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bookmarcsonline.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Booksinrockford.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Booksrmagic.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on C-books.co.uk
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Coasbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Cozybookcellar.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Cupboardmaker.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Dauntlessbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Easychairbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Elpinarillobooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Film-tvtieins.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Goodwillbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Grenadierbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Kbookscanada.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Kjcactus.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Maplehillbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Montclairbookcenter.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Orielisbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Ozzbooks.com.au
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Parigibooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Pbobooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Pellabooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Tenbestbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Thatusedbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Thebooksend.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Thegreatbookescape.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Themissingvolume.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Twicesoldtales.info
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Vintage-books.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Waynesbooks.net
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Websterbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie