Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) An Enemy Reborn
HarperPrism 1998 0061056812 / 9780061056819 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; Realms of Chaos: The Second Book; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 450 pages 
Price: 1.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Stackpole, Michael A. Blood Legacy
FASA 1990 1555600921 / 9781555600921 Paperback Good 
ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Stackpole, Michael A. Blood Legacy
FASA 1990 1555600921 / 9781555600921 Paperback Good 
spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Stackpole, Michael A. Evil Ascending/ Dark Conspiracy Series
Game Designers Workshop 1999 1558780998 / 9781558780996 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stackpole, Michael A. Malicious Intent
Roc 1996 0451453875 / 9780451453877 Paperback Good 
spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Stackpole, Michael A. Malicious Intent
Roc 1996 0451453875 / 9780451453877 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair 
ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Stackpole, Michael A. Natural Selection
Roc 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Paperback Fair 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Stackpole, Michael A. Talion : Revenant
Bantam 1997 0553576569 / 9780553576566 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Stackpole, Michael A. The Twilight of the Clans II: Grave Covenant
Roc 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Stackpole, Michael A. The Twilight of the Clans II: Grave Covenant
Roc 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Paperback Very Good 
Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Stackpole, Michael A. Warrior: Riposte
Roc 1998 0451456858 / 9780451456854 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Stackpole, Michael A. Wolf and Raven
Roc 1998 0451459954 / 9780451459954 Paperback Good 
spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Abooktrader.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Ahabbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Aziomedia.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bachtobooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Beaglebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bookcollector.net
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Books213.net
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Booksbythesea.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Booksinrockford.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Booksrmagic.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Brookingsbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Bunkersbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Coasbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Confettibooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Cozybookcellar.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Cupboardmaker.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Dauntlessbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Dromanabooks.com.au
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Film-tvtieins.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Grenadierbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Kensvideo.net
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Kjcactus.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Maplehillbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Mediastuffs.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Merrimonbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Montclairbookcenter.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Oldkidsbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Oldranchbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Parigibooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Pennysbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Scifietc.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Stealthesebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Thebookquest.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Thebooksend.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Themissingvolume.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Vintage-books.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Waynesbooks.net
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Websterbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. & William F. Wu (contributor) on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com