Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Salvatore, R. A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Salvatore, R. A. Canticle (Forgotten Realms Ser.)
Wizards 1991 0786916044 / 9780786916047 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Salvatore, R. A. Canticle (Forgotten Realms Ser.)
Wizards 1991 0786916044 / 9780786916047 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Salvatore, R. A. Dragonslayer's Return
TSR 1995 0441002285 / 9780441002283 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Salvatore, R. A. Dragonslayer's Return
TSR 1995 0441002285 / 9780441002283 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Salvatore, R. A. Homeland (Forgotten Realms Dark Elf Trilogy Bks., Bk. 1)
TSR 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Salvatore, R. A. Homeland (Forgotten Realms Dark Elf Trilogy Bks., Bk. 1)
TSR 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Salvatore, R. A. Homeland (Forgotten Realms Dark Elf Trilogy Bks., Bk. 1)
TSR 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Salvatore, R. A. Siege of Darkness (Forgotten Realms Ser.)
TSR 0786901640 / 9780786901647 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Salvatore, R. A. Starless Night
TSR 1560766530 / 9781560766537 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal wear 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Salvatore, R. A. Starless Night
TSR 1560768800 / 9781560768807 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal wear 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Salvatore, R. A. Streams of Silver (Forgotten Realms Ser.: Icewind Dale Trilogy, Bk. 2)
TSR 1989 088038672X / 9780880386722 Paperback Good 
ubs stamp-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Salvatore, R. A. The Chaos Curse
TSR 1994 1560768606 / 9781560768609 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Salvatore, R. A. The Chaos Curse
TSR 1994 1560768606 / 9781560768609 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Salvatore, R. A. The Crystal Shard
TSR 1988 0880385359 / 9780880385350 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Salvatore, R. A. The Demon Awakens (DemonWars Ser.)
Del Rey 0345421620 / 9780345421623 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Salvatore, R. A. The Demon Awakens (DemonWars Ser.)
Del Rey 0345421620 / 9780345421623 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Salvatore, R. A. The Demon Awakens (DemonWars Ser.)
Del Rey 0345421620 / 9780345421623 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Salvatore, R. A. The Demon Spirit (DemonWars Ser.)
Del Rey 0345391527 / 9780345391520 Very Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Salvatore, R. A. The Halfling's Gem (Forgotten Realms Ser.: Icewind Dale Trilogy, Bk. 3)
TSR 088038901x / 9780880389013 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Salvatore, R. A. The Legacy
Wizards 1560766409 / 9781560766407 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Salvatore, R. A. on Abookisawonderfulthing.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Abooktrader.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Ahabbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Astleybookfarm.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Bachtobooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksbythesea.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksmaps.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksr4u.net
Salvatore, R. A. on Bookwheres.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Boox.ca
Salvatore, R. A. on Brookingsbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Brown-studies-books.co.uk
Salvatore, R. A. on Cardinalbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Confettibooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Cupboardmaker.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Dromanabooks.com.au
Salvatore, R. A. on Dustjacket.ca
Salvatore, R. A. on Film-tvtieins.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Foxfirebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Lanesbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Mixdbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Nightheronbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Oldranchbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Orielisbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Pbobooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Ptpbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Rileybooks.co.uk
Salvatore, R. A. on Riversedgebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Robinsrarebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Svbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Thebookquest.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Themissingvolume.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Theshelfbookshop.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Three-spires.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Topshelfbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Waynesbooks.net
Salvatore, R. A. on Wintertimebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com