Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Atherton, Nancy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Snowbound
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2005 0143034588 / 9780143034582 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity And the Deep Blue Sea
Penguin 2006 0670034762 / 9780670034765 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Duke
Penguin 1995 0140178414 / 9780140178418 Paperback Good 
no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Duke
Penguin 1995 0140178414 / 9780140178418 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity And the Next of Kin
Penguin 2005 0670033782 / 9780670033782 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
Penguin 2001 0670891797 / 9780670891795 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
Penguin 2001 0141002190 / 9780141002194 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
Penguin 2001 0670891797 / 9780670891795 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Digs in
Penguin 1999 014027569x / 9780140275698 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Takes a Holiday
Penguin 2004 014200393x / 9780142003930 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Christmas
Viking Press 1999 0140296301 / 9780140296303 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is wear around the edges 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Christmas
Viking Press 1999 0140296301 / 9780140296303 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is wear around the edges with small tear at bottom of spine 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing; Ex-Library 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Good Deed
Penguin 1998 0140258817 / 9780140258813 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing and there is a name sticker on the inside front cover 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Good Deed
Penguin 1998 0140258817 / 9780140258813 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity, Detective
Penguin 200. 0142001546 / 9780142001547 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Atherton, Nancy on Ahabbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Anovelideabooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Beaglebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bestbargainbook.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bookedformurder.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bookmarcsonline.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksinrockford.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bookwebpages.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bpcbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Brendaboorbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Brookingsbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Callseller.com
Atherton, Nancy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Atherton, Nancy on Cupboardmaker.com
Atherton, Nancy on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Downtownbooksellers.com
Atherton, Nancy on Fatcitybookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Findbookstoread.com
Atherton, Nancy on Foxfirebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Ginny6books.com
Atherton, Nancy on Gusbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Hammondsbooks.net
Atherton, Nancy on Heroicimage.com
Atherton, Nancy on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kathmandubooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kjcactus.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kovachbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Madaboutbooksonline.com
Atherton, Nancy on Montclairbookcenter.com
Atherton, Nancy on Mysterygardenbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Mysterymikes.com
Atherton, Nancy on Oldranchbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Pbkpalace.com
Atherton, Nancy on Pbobooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Atherton, Nancy on Starrcatbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Storbecks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thebooksend.com
Atherton, Nancy on Twintomes.com
Atherton, Nancy on Vintage-books.com
Atherton, Nancy on Vintagebooks.com.au
Atherton, Nancy on Waverlybooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Websterbookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Windyhillbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com