Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Atherton, Nancy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Snowbound
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2005 0143034588 / 9780143034582 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD

 
 11.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Takes a Holiday
Penguin 2004 014200393x / 9780142003930 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.86 USD

 
 
  2.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity And the Deep Blue Sea
Penguin 2006 0670034762 / 9780670034765 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 12.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Christmas
Viking Press 1999 0140296301 / 9780140296303 Paperback Good no marks but there is wear around the edges 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Duke
Penguin 1995 0140178414 / 9780140178418 Paperback Good no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 13.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Christmas
Viking Press 1999 0140296301 / 9780140296303 Paperback Good No marks but there is wear around the edges with small tear at bottom of spine 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Duke
Penguin 1995 0140178414 / 9780140178418 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 14.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing; Ex-Library 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity And the Next of Kin
Penguin 2005 0670033782 / 9780670033782 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 15.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
Penguin 2001 0670891797 / 9780670891795 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 16.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
Penguin 2001 0141002190 / 9780141002194 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 17.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
Penguin 2001 0670891797 / 9780670891795 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 18.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
Penguin 1993 0140178406 / 9780140178401 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  9.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil; Aunt Dimity Takes a Holiday
Penguin 2005 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 19.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Good Deed
Penguin 1998 0140258817 / 9780140258813 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing and there is a name sticker on the inside front cover 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Digs in
Penguin 1999 014027569x / 9780140275698 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 20.  Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Good Deed
Penguin 1998 0140258817 / 9780140258813 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 

 


Atherton, Nancy on Abookstop.com
Atherton, Nancy on Ahabbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Anovelideabooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Beaglebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bookmarcsonline.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksinrockford.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksliquidation.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksrmagic.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bungalowbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Cellarofbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Christinesbooks.net
Atherton, Nancy on Coasbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Atherton, Nancy on Cozybookcellar.com
Atherton, Nancy on Cupboardmaker.com
Atherton, Nancy on Doubleupbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Downtownbooksellers.com
Atherton, Nancy on Fatcitybookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Foxfirebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Hammondsbooks.net
Atherton, Nancy on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kathmandubooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kbookscanada.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kjcactus.com
Atherton, Nancy on Leurabooks.com.au
Atherton, Nancy on Mysterymikes.com
Atherton, Nancy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Parigibooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Pbkpalace.com
Atherton, Nancy on Pbobooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Phatpocket.com
Atherton, Nancy on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Atherton, Nancy on Riversedgebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Atherton, Nancy on Storbecks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Talesandtea.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thebookishpelican.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thebooksend.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thegreatbookescape.com
Atherton, Nancy on Twicesoldtales.ca
Atherton, Nancy on Twintomes.com
Atherton, Nancy on Vintage-books.com
Atherton, Nancy on Waverlybooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie