Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Balogh Mary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Balogh Mary A Christmas Promise
Signet Regency, 1992 0451173600 / 9780451173607 Good Shelf wear and creasing. 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 11.  Mills, Anita; Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Layton, Edith; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas: Five Stories
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Balogh Mary A Christmas Promise
Signet Regency, 1992 0451173600 / 9780451173607 Good Shelf wear and creasing. 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 12.  Lange, Emma; Balogh, Mary; Rice, Patricia; Wolf, Joan; Kingsley, Katherine A Regency Valentine : Five Stories
Signet Super Regency, 1991 Good. 1st. Writing inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Balogh, Mary; Buck, Gayle; Layton, Edith; Mills, Anita; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas : Five Stories
Signet Regency, 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Good. ubs stamps inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 13.  Balogh, Mary A Summer to Remember
Delacorte Press 2002 0385335350 / 9780385335355 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Balogh, Mary; Buck, Gayle; Layton, Edith; Mills, Anita; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas : Five Stories
Signet Regency, 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Good. ubs stamps inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 14.  Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Dolan, Charlotte L.; Rice, Patricia; Mills, Anita Full Moon Magic : Five Enchanting Love Stories (Super Regency Ser.)
Signet Super Historical 1992 0451174577 / 9780451174574 Paperback Good numbers on back cover- creasing on back cover-shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Balogh, Mary; Buck, Gayle; Layton, Edith; Mills, Anita; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas : Five Stories
Signet Regency, 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Good. ubs stamps inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 15.  Balogh, Mary Irresistible
Jove Regency 1998 0515123676 / 9780515123678 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Balogh, Mary; Heath, Sandra; McRae, Melinda A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. III)
1991 0451170865 / 9780451170866 Paperback Good No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 16.  Balogh, Mary Lord Carew's Bride (Regency Romance Ser.)
Signet Regency 1995 0451185528 / 9780451185525 Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 25.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Balogh, Mary; Heath, Sandra; McRae, Melinda A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. III)
1991 0451170865 / 9780451170866 Paperback Good no marks inside-shelf wear and creasing-cover is torn in two places but has been taped 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 17.  Balogh, Mary More Than a Mistress
Dell 2000 0440226015 / 9780440226017 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Balogh, Mary; Heath, Sandra; McRae, Melinda A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. III)
1991 0451170865 / 9780451170866 Paperback Good No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 18.  Balogh Mary More Than a Mistress/No Man's Mistress
Delta 0385339798 / 9780385339797 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.85 USD

 
 
  9.   Mills, Anita; Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Layton, Edith; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas: Five Stories
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 19.  Balogh, Mary No Man's Mistress
Dell Historical 2001 0440236576) Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Mills, Anita; Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Layton, Edith; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas: Five Stories
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 20.  Balogh, Mary One Night for Love
Dell Historical 0440226007 / 9780440226000 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 

 


Balogh Mary on Abookstop.com
Balogh Mary on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Balogh Mary on Anovelideabooks.com
Balogh Mary on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Balogh Mary on Booksinrockford.com
Balogh Mary on Booksliquidation.com
Balogh Mary on Booksrmagic.com
Balogh Mary on Brookingsbooks.com
Balogh Mary on C-books.co.uk
Balogh Mary on Cardinalbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Cheapread.com
Balogh Mary on Coasbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Balogh Mary on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Balogh Mary on Cozybookcellar.com
Balogh Mary on Crazy4bookz.com
Balogh Mary on Cupboardmaker.com
Balogh Mary on Dauntlessbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Desertriley.com
Balogh Mary on Easychairbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Elpinarillobooks.com
Balogh Mary on Eurolibros.com
Balogh Mary on Fatcitybookstore.com
Balogh Mary on Fleamarketbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Genethebookpeddler.com
Balogh Mary on Goodwillbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Balogh Mary on Jondalbook.com
Balogh Mary on Kbookscanada.com
Balogh Mary on Kjcactus.com
Balogh Mary on Montclairbookcenter.com
Balogh Mary on Moonxscapebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Mysterymikes.com
Balogh Mary on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Balogh Mary on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Balogh Mary on Pbkpalace.com
Balogh Mary on Riversedgebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Balogh Mary on Thebooksend.com
Balogh Mary on Thegreatbookescape.com
Balogh Mary on Twicesoldtales.ca
Balogh Mary on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie