Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Balogh Mary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Balogh Mary A Christmas Promise
Signet Regency, 1992 0451173600 / 9780451173607 Good 
Shelf wear and creasing. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Balogh, Mary; Buck, Gayle; Layton, Edith; Mills, Anita; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas : Five Stories
Signet Regency, 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 
Good. ubs stamps inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Balogh, Mary; Buck, Gayle; Layton, Edith; Mills, Anita; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas : Five Stories
Signet Regency, 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 
Good. ubs stamps inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Balogh, Mary; Buck, Gayle; Layton, Edith; Mills, Anita; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas : Five Stories
Signet Regency, 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 
Good. ubs stamps inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Balogh, Mary; Heath, Sandra; McRae, Melinda A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. III)
1991 0451170865 / 9780451170866 Paperback Good 
No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Balogh, Mary; Heath, Sandra; McRae, Melinda A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. III)
1991 0451170865 / 9780451170866 Paperback Good 
no marks inside-shelf wear and creasing-cover is torn in two places but has been taped 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Balogh, Mary; Heath, Sandra; McRae, Melinda A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. III)
1991 0451170865 / 9780451170866 Paperback Good 
No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. VII) (Super Regency Ser.)
1995 0451180143 / 9780451180148 Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Layton, Edith & Carla Kelly & Anne Barbour & Mary Balogh & Elizabeth Fairchild A Regency Christmas Carol
Signet 1997 0451193873 / 9780451193872 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; Super Regency, Signet; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Balogh, Mary; Farrell, Marjorie; Lange, Emma; Heath, Sandra A Regency Christmas IV: Five New Stories
Signet Regency, 1992 0451173414 / 9780451173416 Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is spine creasing and shelf wear 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Mills, Anita; Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Layton, Edith; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas: Five Stories
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Mills, Anita; Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Layton, Edith; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas: Five Stories
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Mills, Anita; Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Layton, Edith; Rice, Patricia A Regency Christmas: Five Stories
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lange, Emma; Balogh, Mary; Rice, Patricia; Wolf, Joan; Kingsley, Katherine A Regency Valentine : Five Stories
Signet Super Regency, 1991 
Good. 1st. Writing inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Balogh, Mary A Summer to Remember
Delacorte Press 2002 0385335350 / 9780385335355 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Balogh, Mary An Unacceptable Offer
Signet Regency 1988 0451153146 / 9780451153142 Third Edition Paperback Very Good+ 
As new 
Price: 16.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Balogh, Mary An Unlikely Duchess
Signet Regency, 1990 Very Good+ 
Very Good. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-451-16739-2. no marks, very minimal creases 
Price: 10.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Balogh, Mary Dancing with Clara
Signet Regency, 1994 
Good. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-451-17873-4. very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Buck, Gayle; Balogh, Mary; Dolan, Charlotte L.; Rice, Patricia; Mills, Anita Full Moon Magic : Five Enchanting Love Stories (Super Regency Ser.)
Signet Super Historical 1992 0451174577 / 9780451174574 Paperback Good 
numbers on back cover- creasing on back cover-shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Balogh, Mary Irresistible
Jove Regency 1998 0515123676 / 9780515123678 Paperback Good 
ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Balogh Mary on Abooktrader.com
Balogh Mary on Angiesbookshelf.com
Balogh Mary on Anovelideabooks.com
Balogh Mary on Bachtobooks.com
Balogh Mary on Beaglebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Balogh Mary on Beverlyromancebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Bookbrothers.net
Balogh Mary on Books213.net
Balogh Mary on Booksbythesea.com
Balogh Mary on Booksinrockford.com
Balogh Mary on Booksrmagic.com
Balogh Mary on Brookingsbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Buybookstoday.net
Balogh Mary on Cardinalbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Cheapread.com
Balogh Mary on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Balogh Mary on Cozybookcellar.com
Balogh Mary on Crazy4bookz.com
Balogh Mary on Dauntlessbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Davesoldebookshop.com
Balogh Mary on Desktopmusic.com
Balogh Mary on Easychairbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Fleamarketbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Balogh Mary on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Jondalbook.com
Balogh Mary on Kaisbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Kjcactus.com
Balogh Mary on Maplehillbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Montclairbookcenter.com
Balogh Mary on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Balogh Mary on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Balogh Mary on Pattysbookshop.com
Balogh Mary on Pbkpalace.com
Balogh Mary on Riversedgebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Balogh Mary on Stealthesebooks.com
Balogh Mary on Thatusedbookstore.com
Balogh Mary on Thebookquest.com
Balogh Mary on Thebooksend.com
Balogh Mary on Thegreatbookescape.com
Balogh Mary on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Balogh Mary on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com