Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda A Regency Christmas
Signet 2002 0451207254 / 9780451207258 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 11.  Metzger, Barbara Bething's Folly
Avon 1982 :0380611430 / 9780380611430 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 15.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda A Regency Christmas
Signet 2002 0451207254 / 9780451207258 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing with spot on front cover where sticker was 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 12.  Metzger, Barbara Father Christmas
Fawcett Regency 1995 0449222179 / 9780449222171 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Butler, Nancy & Diane Farr & Allison Lane & Barbara Metzger & Edith Layton A Regency Christmas Eve
Signet 2000 0451201671 / 9780451201676 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Signet Regency Romance; 0.99 x 6.76 x 4.24 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 13.  Metzger, Barbara Father Christmas And Christmas Wishes
Signet Regency 0451213521 / 9780451213525 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Metzger, Barbara An Affair of Interest
Fawcett 1992 0449218740 / 9780449218747 Paperback Good Good. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-449-21874-0. no marks-spine creasing-front cover has crease at top corner 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 14.  Metzger, Barbara Father Christmas And Christmas Wishes
Signet Regency 0451213521 / 9780451213525 Paperback Good No marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Metzger, Barbara An Affair of Interest
Fawcett 1992 0449218740 / 9780449218747 Paperback Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 15.  Metzger, Barbara Lady in Green and Minor Indiscretions
Signet 2002 0451205197 / 9780451205193 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Metzger, Barbara An Angel for the Earl
Fawcett Regency 0449222152 / 9780449222157 Good no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 16.  Metzger, Barbara Lady in Green and Minor Indiscretions
Signet 2002 0451205197 / 9780451205193 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Metzger, Barbara An Angel for the Earl
Fawcett Regency 0449222152 / 9780449222157 Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 17.  Metzger, Barbara Lady in Green and Minor Indiscretions
Signet 2002 0451205197 / 9780451205193 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Metzger, Barbara An Early Engagement
Fawcett, 1990 0-449-21818-X / 9780449218181 Good+ Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 18.  Metzger, Barbara Minor Indiscretions
Signet 2002 0449218724 / 9780449218723 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
  9.   Metzger, Barbara An Early Engagement
Fawcett, 1990 044921818X / 9780449218181 Good. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-449-21818-X. ubs stamp and writing inside-shelf wear and spine creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 19.  Metzger, Barbara Miss Treadwell's Talent
Fawcett, 1999 0451198166 / 9780451198167 Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.49 USD

 
 
  10.   Metzger, Barbara An Enchanted Affair
Fawcett, 1996 0449223531 / 9780449223536 Very Good. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-449-22353-1. ubs stamp and price on fly page-shelf wear and spine creases. Front cover is also creased 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 20.  Metzger, Barbara My Lady Innkeeper
Fawcett, 1990 0449218821 / 9780449218822 Paperback Very Good. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-449-21882-1. no marks or spine creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 

 


Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Aedenstclair.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Anovelideabooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Areadershaven.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Avenuebookandco.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Bookhousestl.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Booksinrockford.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Booksnmorepa.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Booksrmagic.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Bubbasbookswap.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Buybookstoday.net
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Cardinalbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Coasbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Cozybookcellar.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Deansbookstore.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Ebookisle.net
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Fatcitybookstore.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Fleamarketbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Genethebookpeddler.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Ginny6books.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Goodwillbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Guthriebooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Jondalbook.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Kjcactus.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Massbaymedia.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Mimicobooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Montclairbookcenter.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Moonxscapebooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Nomadestore.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Peerlessbookstore.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Rainydaypaperback.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Readitagain1.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Sackofbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Springystreasures.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Store.bookswithapast.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Svenandolesbooks.net
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Thegreatbookescape.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Trillionbooks.com
Heath, Sandra; Metzger, Barbara; Kelly, Carla; Layton, Edith; McCabe, Amanda on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie