Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Barr, Nevada Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 11.  Barr, Nevada Endangered Species
Avon Mystery, 1998 0380725835 / 9780380725830 Very Good no marks, but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 12.  Barr, Nevada Endangered Species
Avon Mystery, 1998 0380725835 / 9780380725830 Very Good no marks, but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 13.  Barr, Nevada Firestorm
Avon Mystery, 1997 0380725827 / 9780380725823 Paperback Good. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 14.  Barr, Nevada Firestorm
Avon Mystery, 1997 0380725827 / 9780380725823 Paperback Good. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  5.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 15.  Barr, Nevada Hunting Season
Berkley 2002 0425188787 / 9780425188781 Paperback Good -minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 16.  Barr, Nevada Ill Wind
Avon Mystery, 1996 0380723638 / 9780380723638 Paperback Good. no marks but there is very minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  7.   Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.90 USD

 
 17.  Barr, Nevada Ill Wind
Avon Mystery, 1996 0380723638 / 9780380723638 Paperback Good. no marks but there is very minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  8.   Barr, Nevada Deep South (Anna Pigeon Mysteries Ser.)
Putnam 0399145869 / 9780399145865 Good in Good dust jacket red line on bottom of book-minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 18.  Barr, Nevada Ill Wind
Avon Mystery, 1996 0380723638 / 9780380723638 Paperback Good. no marks but there is very minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  9.   Barr, Nevada Deep South (Anna Pigeon Mysteries Ser.)
Putnam 0399145869 / 9780399145865 Good in Good dust jacket red line on bottom of book-minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 19.  Barr, Nevada Liberty Falling (Anna Pigeon Mysteries Ser.)
Avon Mystery 2000 0380728273 / 9780380728275 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Barr, Nevada Deep South (Anna Pigeon Mysteries Ser.)
Berkley 2000 0399145869 / 9780399145865 Paperback Good minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 20.  Barr, Nevada Liberty Falling (Anna Pigeon Mysteries Ser.)
Avon Mystery 2000 0380728273 / 9780380728275 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 

 


Barr, Nevada on Ahabbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Bbrownandassoc.net
Barr, Nevada on Bluecatbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Booksr4u.net
Barr, Nevada on Brickroadbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Brookingsbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Cardinalbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Cheapread.com
Barr, Nevada on Cinemagebooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Coasbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Barr, Nevada on Cozybookcellar.com
Barr, Nevada on Crazy4bookz.com
Barr, Nevada on Fishingbooksandvideos.com
Barr, Nevada on Foxfirebooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Goodwillbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Heirloombookstore.com
Barr, Nevada on Hkbooksonline.com
Barr, Nevada on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Barr, Nevada on Jamespepperbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Johnbalebooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Kathmandubooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Leftcoastbooks.us
Barr, Nevada on Lenungerbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Marshwigglebooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Barr, Nevada on Montclairbookcenter.com
Barr, Nevada on Mysteryandimagination.com
Barr, Nevada on Mysterymikes.com
Barr, Nevada on Oldscrolls.com
Barr, Nevada on Orielisbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Patbookman.net
Barr, Nevada on Pbobooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Pinaclebooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Sceneofthecrime.net
Barr, Nevada on Storbecks.com
Barr, Nevada on Tenbestbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Themissingvolume.com
Barr, Nevada on Vagabondbooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Vintagebooks.com.au
Barr, Nevada on Waverlybooks.com
Barr, Nevada on Websterbookstore.com
Barr, Nevada on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie