Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sadler, Barry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good 
ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sadler, Barry Casca the Barbarian #5
Jove 1987 0515091472 / 9780515091472 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 13.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sadler, Barry Casca: God of Deatth
DH Audio 188646577x Audio Books 
audio two cassettes 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sadler, Barry Casca: The Eternal Mercenary
Jove 1987 0441217710 / 9780441217717 1st Jove Edition Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sadler, Barry Casca: The Eternal Mercenary
Jove 1987 0441217710 / 9780441217717 1st Jove Edition Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sadler, Barry Casca: The Eternal Mercenary
Jove 1987 0441217710 / 9780441217717 1st Jove Edition Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sadler, Barry Cry Havoc
Tor 1984 0523480571 / 9780523480572 Paperback Fair 
no marks but there is heavy shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter Adventure 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good 
no marks inside but there is a spot on the front cover -very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good 
no marks inside but there is a spot on the front cover -very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sadler, Barry God of Death
Jove 1988 0515099198 / 9780515099195 Paperback Good 
no marks and very minimal creasing 
Price: 32.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sadler, Barry on 50000books.com
Sadler, Barry on Abookstop.com
Sadler, Barry on Ahabbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Alconbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Bbrownandassoc.net
Sadler, Barry on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Books213.net
Sadler, Barry on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Sadler, Barry on Booksinrockford.com
Sadler, Barry on Booksontheblvd.com
Sadler, Barry on Cassiesbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Centralbooksource.net
Sadler, Barry on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sadler, Barry on Cozybookcellar.com
Sadler, Barry on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Dustjacket.ca
Sadler, Barry on Easychairbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sadler, Barry on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sadler, Barry on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Kjcactus.com
Sadler, Barry on Leonardshoup.com
Sadler, Barry on Mimicobooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Monarchbooksusa.com
Sadler, Barry on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sadler, Barry on Mybookstorename.com
Sadler, Barry on Northamericanrarities.net
Sadler, Barry on Oldkidsbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Oldranchbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Oncereadbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Sadler, Barry on Patbookman.net
Sadler, Barry on Pforpaperback.com
Sadler, Barry on Runforcoverbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Second-chance-books.com
Sadler, Barry on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Thebooksend.com
Sadler, Barry on Waynesbooks.net
Sadler, Barry on Wfsandercombe.com
Sadler, Barry on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com