Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sadler, Barry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 11.  Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 12.  Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 13.  Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good no marks inside but there is a spot on the front cover -very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Sadler, Barry African Mercenary
Charter Adventure 0441093302 / 9780441093304 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 14.  Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good no marks inside but there is a spot on the front cover -very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Sadler, Barry Casca: God of Deatth
DH Audio 188646577x Audio Books audio two cassettes 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 15.  Sadler, Barry Desert Mercenary
Charter 1986 0441093361 / 9780441093366 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Sadler, Barry Casca: The Eternal Mercenary
Jove 1987 0441217710 / 9780441217717 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 33.25 USD

 
 16.  Sadler, Barry God of Death
Jove 1988 0515099198 / 9780515099195 Paperback Good no marks and very minimal creasing 
Price: 32.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Sadler, Barry Casca: The Eternal Mercenary
Jove 1987 0441217710 / 9780441217717 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 33.25 USD

 
 17.  Sadler, Barry God of Death
Charter 1988 0515099198 / 9780515099195 Paperback Good no marks but shelfwear and creasing-spine has small tear at bottom 
Price: 32.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Sadler, Barry Cry Havoc
Tor 1984 0523480571 / 9780523480572 Paperback Fair no marks but there is heavy shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 18.  Sadler, Barry God of Death
Charter 1988 0515099198 / 9780515099195 Paperback Good no marks but shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 32.50 USD

 
 
  9.   Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 19.  Sadler, Barry Panzer Soldier
Charter Adventure 0441092527 / 9780441092529 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 25.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Sadler, Barry Cursed (Casca, No. 18)
Jove Action Adventure 1987 051509109x / 9780515091090 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 20.  Sadler, Barry Panzer Soldier
Charter Adventure 0441092527 / 9780441092529 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 25.50 USD

 
 

 


Sadler, Barry on Abookstop.com
Sadler, Barry on Agawa.com
Sadler, Barry on Ahabbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Anovelideabooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Areadershaven.com
Sadler, Barry on Avenuebookandco.com
Sadler, Barry on Bbrownandassoc.net
Sadler, Barry on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Bookhousestl.com
Sadler, Barry on Booksinrockford.com
Sadler, Barry on Booksrmagic.com
Sadler, Barry on Brownsbooks.ca
Sadler, Barry on Central-bookexchange.com
Sadler, Barry on Coasbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sadler, Barry on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Dustjacket.ca
Sadler, Barry on Easychairbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sadler, Barry on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Goodwillbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Helvic55.com
Sadler, Barry on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sadler, Barry on Kbookscanada.com
Sadler, Barry on Kjcactus.com
Sadler, Barry on Leonardshoup.com
Sadler, Barry on Llfbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Martysbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Mimicobooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Sadler, Barry on Patbookman.net
Sadler, Barry on Pbkpalace.com
Sadler, Barry on Readitagain1.com
Sadler, Barry on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Sadler, Barry on Russellbooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Sadler, Barry on Store.bookswithapast.com
Sadler, Barry on Svenandolesbooks.net
Sadler, Barry on Thriftybooks.com
Sadler, Barry on Tradeabook.com
Sadler, Barry on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sadler, Barry on Vintage-books.com
Sadler, Barry on Waynesbooks.net
Sadler, Barry on Wfsandercombe.com
Sadler, Barry on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie