Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Gill, Bartholomew Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Gill, Bartholomew Death in Dublin
Avon 2003 0060008504 / 9780060008505 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 7.  Bartholomew, Nancy Sophie's Last Stand
Silhouette Bombshell 2005 0373513550 / 9780373513550 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Bartholomew, Nancy Drag Strip : A Sierra Lavotini Mystery
St Martin's 1999 0312975791 / 9780312975791 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 8.  Bartholomew, Nancy Stand by Your Man
Harper Torch 0061014109 / 9780061014109 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Bartholomew, Nancy Drag Strip : A Sierra Lavotini Mystery
St Martin's 1999 0312975791 / 9780312975791 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 9.  Bartholomew, Nancy Stand by Your Man
Harper Torch 0061014109 / 9780061014109 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Bartholomew, Nancy Drag Strip : A Sierra Lavotini Mystery
St Martin's 1999 0312975791 / 9780312975791 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 10.  Bartholomew, Nancy Stand by Your Man
Harper Torch 0061014109 / 9780061014109 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Bartholomew Promise Once Made
Silhouette Inspirations #20 1985 0671530062 / 9780671530068 Paperback Good name inside-shelfwear and creasing-sticker on front cover 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 11.  Gill, Bartholomew The Death of an Irish Lover: A Peter McGarr Mystery
Avon 2001 0380808633) Paperback Good Very minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Bartholomew, Nancy Sophie's Last Stand
Silhouette Bombshell 2005 0373513550 / 9780373513550 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 12.  Bartholomew, Nancy The Miracle Strip : A Sierra Lavotini Mystery (Sierra Lavotini Mysteries Ser.)
St Martin's Press 0312970951 / 9780312970956 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.60 USD

 
 

 


Gill, Bartholomew on Abookstop.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Agorabooks.net
Gill, Bartholomew on Ahabbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Bagotbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Beckhambooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Bookhousestl.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Booksr4u.net
Gill, Bartholomew on C-books.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Ciaokatzbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Coasbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Confettibooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Dworskibooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Elpinarillobooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Goldsworthbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Jrbooks.biz
Gill, Bartholomew on Ladylisabooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Leonsbookstore.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Mccauleybooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Montclairbookcenter.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Montrosehouse.com.au
Gill, Bartholomew on Mysticlink.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Gill, Bartholomew on Nomadestore.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Peakirkbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Phatpocket.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Rainydaypaperback.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Recycledreading.biz
Gill, Bartholomew on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Gill, Bartholomew on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Thebearbookcompany.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Thebooksend.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Thebooktree.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Used-and-rare-books.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Used.orcabooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Gill, Bartholomew on Zouchbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie