Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Small, Bertrice Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Small, Bertrice Enchantress Mine
Signet 1987 0451821653 / 9780451821652 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Small, Bertrice Enchantress Mine
Signet 1987 0451821653 / 9780451821652 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Small, Bertrice; Johnson, Susan; Devine, Thea; Schone, Robin Fascinated
Brava 1575666065 / 9781575666068 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Small, Bertrice; Johnson, Susan; Devine, Thea; Schone, Robin Fascinated
Brava 1575666065 / 9781575666068 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Small, Bertrice Hellion
Ballantine 1996 Book Club Edition Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Small, Bertrice Hellion
Ballantine 1996 Book Club Edition Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Small, Bertrice; Bonander, Jane; Devine, Thea I Love Rogues
Brava 2003 0758204191 / 9780758204196 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Small, Bertrice Love, Remember Me
Ballantine 1994 0345373928 / 9780345373922 Book Club Edition Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is major shelfwear 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Small, Bertrice Skye O'Malley
Ballentine, 1980 
Good/No Jacket. Ex-Library. very small library stamp and seal inside book. shelf wear- 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Small, Bertrice The Duchess
Balentine 2001 0345434358 / 9780345434357 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Small, Bertrice To Love Again
Ballantine Publishing Group, 1993 
Excellent. Trade Size p/b. ISBN:0-345-37391-X. no marks and no creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Small, Bertrice To Love Again
Ballantine 1993 034537391x / 9780345373915 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no mars and minimal shelfwear and the jacket is in mylar 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Small, Bertrice To Love Again
Ballantine 1993 034537391X / 9780345373915 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Small, Bertrice Unconquered
Ballentine, 1982 Book Club Edition Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is creasing and shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Small, Bertrice Unconquered
Ballentine, 1982 Book Club Edition Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is creasing and shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Small, Bertrice on Abooktrader.com
Small, Bertrice on Bachtobooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Beaglebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Small, Bertrice on Beverlyromancebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Books213.net
Small, Bertrice on Booksaletoday.net
Small, Bertrice on Booksbythesea.com
Small, Bertrice on Booksrmagic.com
Small, Bertrice on Botanicalbay.com
Small, Bertrice on Buybookstoday.net
Small, Bertrice on Callseller.com
Small, Bertrice on Cardinalbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Colporteurbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Small, Bertrice on Cozybookcellar.com
Small, Bertrice on Cupboardmaker.com
Small, Bertrice on Dauntlessbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Eurolibros.com
Small, Bertrice on Fleamarketbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Foxfirebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Jondalbook.com
Small, Bertrice on Kjcactus.com
Small, Bertrice on Maplehillbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Merrimonbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Mistymorninbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Mixdbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Montclairbookcenter.com
Small, Bertrice on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Small, Bertrice on Pbkpalace.com
Small, Bertrice on Ptpbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Scifietc.com
Small, Bertrice on Stealthesebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Tenbestbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Texasbooklady.com
Small, Bertrice on Thatusedbookstore.com
Small, Bertrice on Thebookishpelican.com
Small, Bertrice on Thebookquest.com
Small, Bertrice on Thebooksend.com
Small, Bertrice on Thegreatbookescape.com
Small, Bertrice on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Small, Bertrice on Vintage-books.com
Small, Bertrice on Websterbookstore.com
Small, Bertrice on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com