Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Small, Bertrice Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Small, Bertrice Enchantress Mine
Signet 1987 0451821653 / 9780451821652 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 9.  Small, Bertrice Skye O'Malley
Ballentine, 1980 Good/No Jacket. Ex-Library. very small library stamp and seal inside book. shelf wear- 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Small, Bertrice Enchantress Mine
Signet 1987 0451821653 / 9780451821652 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 10.  Small, Bertrice The Duchess
Balentine 2001 0345434358 / 9780345434357 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Small, Bertrice; Johnson, Susan; Devine, Thea; Schone, Robin Fascinated
Brava 1575666065 / 9781575666068 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 9.00 USD

 
 11.  Small, Bertrice To Love Again
Ballantine Publishing Group, 1993 Excellent. Trade Size p/b. ISBN:0-345-37391-X. no marks and no creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Small, Bertrice; Johnson, Susan; Devine, Thea; Schone, Robin Fascinated
Brava 1575666065 / 9781575666068 Trade Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 9.00 USD

 
 12.  Small, Bertrice To Love Again
Ballantine 1993 034537391x / 9780345373915 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no mars and minimal shelfwear and the jacket is in mylar 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  5.   Small, Bertrice Hellion
Ballantine 1996 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 13.  Small, Bertrice To Love Again
Ballantine 1993 034537391X / 9780345373915 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  6.   Small, Bertrice Hellion
Ballantine 1996 Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 14.  Small, Bertrice Unconquered
Ballentine, 1982 Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is creasing and shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Small, Bertrice; Bonander, Jane; Devine, Thea I Love Rogues
Brava 2003 0758204191 / 9780758204196 Trade Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 15.  Small, Bertrice Unconquered
Ballentine, 1982 Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is creasing and shelfwear 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Small, Bertrice Love, Remember Me
Ballantine 1994 0345373928 / 9780345373922 Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is major shelfwear 
Price: 3.00 USD

     
 

 


Small, Bertrice on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Small, Bertrice on Abookstop.com
Small, Bertrice on Abooktrader.com
Small, Bertrice on Aldensbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Anovelideabooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Beaglebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Small, Bertrice on Booksinrockford.com
Small, Bertrice on Booksnmorepa.com
Small, Bertrice on Booksrmagic.com
Small, Bertrice on Brendaboorbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Cardinalbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Coasbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Small, Bertrice on Cupboardmaker.com
Small, Bertrice on Dauntlessbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Desertriley.com
Small, Bertrice on Elpinarillobooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Eurolibros.com
Small, Bertrice on Fatcitybookstore.com
Small, Bertrice on Fleamarketbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Foxfirebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Genethebookpeddler.com
Small, Bertrice on Goodwillbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Guthriebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Hammondsbooks.net
Small, Bertrice on Johnbalebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Jondalbook.com
Small, Bertrice on Kbookscanada.com
Small, Bertrice on Kjcactus.com
Small, Bertrice on Maplehillbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Mistymorninbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Mixdbooks.net
Small, Bertrice on Montclairbookcenter.com
Small, Bertrice on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Pbkpalace.com
Small, Bertrice on Ptpbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Small, Bertrice on Thatusedbookstore.com
Small, Bertrice on Thebookishpelican.com
Small, Bertrice on Thegreatbookescape.com
Small, Bertrice on Treasuredoldies.com
Small, Bertrice on Twicesoldtales.ca
Small, Bertrice on Vintage-books.com
Small, Bertrice on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie