Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Neels, Betty Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Neels, Betty A Dream Came True
Harlequin Collector's Edition 1999 0373631154 / 9780373631155 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD

 
 11.  Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin Romance #2914 Paperback Good no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Neels, Betty A Gem of a Girl
Harlequin, 1999 0373833865 / 9780373833863 Good. Collectors Edition. ISBN:0-373-83386-5. no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 12.  Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin Romance #2914 Paperback Good no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Neels, Betty A Gem of a Girl
Harlequin #2063 Paperback Good ubs stamp-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 13.  Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin, 1999 0373631014 / 9780373631018 v Collectors Edition. Series p/b. ISBN:0-373-63101-4. no marks, 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin, 1999 0373631014 / 9780373631018 Good. Collectors Edition. Series p/b. ISBN:0-373-63101-4. no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 14.  Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin, 1999 0373631014 / 9780373631018 Collectors Edition. Series p/b. ISBN:0-373-63101-4. no marks, 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Mills and Boon #2856, 1988 0263758273 / 9780263758276 Very Good. ISBN:0-263-75827-3. no marks minimal creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 15.  Neels, Betty A Matter of Chance
Harlequin Collectors Edition 1999 0373631286 / 9780373631285 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin, 1999 0373631014 / 9780373631018 Good. Collectors Edition. Series p/b. ISBN:0-373-63101-4. no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 16.  Neels, Betty A Matter of Chance
Harlequin Collectors Edition 1999 0373631286 / 9780373631285 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin Collector's Edition, 1999 0373631014 / 9780373631018 Excellent. Series p/b. ISBN:0-373-63101-4. Like brand new 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 17.  Neels, Betty A Matter of Chance
Harlequin Collectors Edition 1999 0373631286 / 9780373631285 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin, 1999 0373631014 / 9780373631018 Good. Collectors Edition. Series p/b. ISBN:0-373-63101-4. no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 18.  Neels, Betty A Matter of Chance
Harlequin Romance #2095 1977 0373020953 / 9780373020959 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  9.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin Romance #2914 Paperback Good no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 19.  Neels, Betty A Small Slice of Summer
Harlequin (The Best of Betty Neels) 2001 0373511329 / 9780373511327 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  10.   Neels, Betty A Gentle Awakening
Harlequin Romance #2914 Paperback Good no marks, but there is spine creasing and creasing on front cover near spine 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 20.  Neels, Betty A Star Looks Down
Harlequin 1976 0373019548 / 9780373019540 Paperback Good+ No marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing; Harlequin, #1954; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 186 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 

 


Neels, Betty on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Neels, Betty on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Anovelideabooks.com
Neels, Betty on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Neels, Betty on Blossombooks.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Bookedfull.com
Neels, Betty on Booksinrockford.com
Neels, Betty on Booksnmorepa.com
Neels, Betty on Booksr4u.net
Neels, Betty on Borgasorusbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Brookingsbooks.com
Neels, Betty on C-books.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Cardinalbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Coasbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Neels, Betty on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Neels, Betty on Cozybookcellar.com
Neels, Betty on Cupboardmaker.com
Neels, Betty on Easychairbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Eurolibros.com
Neels, Betty on Fatcitybookstore.com
Neels, Betty on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Fleamarketbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Goodwillbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Neels, Betty on Jondalbook.com
Neels, Betty on Kbookscanada.com
Neels, Betty on Kjcactus.com
Neels, Betty on Maplehillbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Mistymorninbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Neels, Betty on Orielisbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Neels, Betty on Pbkpalace.com
Neels, Betty on Riversedgebooks.com
Neels, Betty on Robertsbookshop.com
Neels, Betty on Storbecks.com
Neels, Betty on Tenbestbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Thegreatbookescape.com
Neels, Betty on Vintagebooks.com.au
Neels, Betty on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Wfsandercombe.com
Neels, Betty on Wisestreetbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie