Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura A Regency Christmas : Five Stories (Vol. VII) (Super Regency Ser.)
1995 0451180143 / 9780451180148 Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Beverley, Jo An Arranged Marriage
Zebra Regency Good 
Kno marks but there is shelf wear and creasing with small tear at bottom of spine 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Beverley, Jo Christmas Angel
Zebra, 1992 Paperback Good 
Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Beverley, Jo Christmas Angel
Zebra, 1992 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Beverley Jo Emily and the Dark Angel
Avon Regency, 1992 16 038071555 Paperback Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing with very small tear in front cover 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Beverley, Jo Lord of Midnight (Topaz Historical Romance Ser.)
1998 0451408012 / 9780451408013 First Edition 
ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Beverley, Jo Lord of Midnight (Topaz Historical Romance Ser.)
1998 0451408012 / 9780451408013 First Edition Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Beverley, Jo Lord of My Heart
Avon Historical, 1992 0380767848 / 9780380767847 
Good. ISBN:0-380-76784-8. initial on 1st page-minimal creasing and shelf wear 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Beverley, Jo Lord Wraybourne's Betrothed
Zebra Regency 1990 0821730827 / 9780821730829 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing-remainder mark over inside cover isbn 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Beverley, Jo My Lady Notorious
Avon Historical, 1993 0380767856 / 9780380767854 Paperback 
Good 1st. ISBN:0-380-76785-6. no marks, but there is spine creasing and shelf wear and the spine is torn at top and bottom 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Beverley, Jo My Lady Notorious
Avon Historical, 1993 0380767856 / 9780380767854 Paperback 
Good. 1st. ISBN:0-380-76785-6. no marks, but there is spine creasing and shelf wear 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Beverley Jo Something Wicked
Topaz 1997 1568653689 / 9781568653686 Book Club Edition Good with no dust jacket 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Beverley, Jo The Fortune Hunter
Avon Regency, 1992 
Good. 1st. p/b. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing and there is a small piece missing from the fly page 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Beverley, Jo The Stanforth Secrets
Avon Regency 0380714388 / 9780380714384 Paperback 
Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Abooktrader.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Anovelideabooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Bachtobooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Beaglebooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Beverlyromancebooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Booksbythesea.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Booksinrockford.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Booksrmagic.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Botanicalbay.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Brookingsbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Buybookstoday.net
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Cardinalbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Cheapread.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Cozybookcellar.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Crazy4bookz.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Dauntlessbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Fatcitybookstore.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Findbookstoread.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Fleamarketbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Jondalbook.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Kjcactus.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Lemonspredbooks.net
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Maplehillbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Merrimonbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Montclairbookcenter.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Moodybooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Moonxscapebooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Oldranchbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Pattysbookshop.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Pbkpalace.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Read-a-book.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Riversedgebooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Stealthesebooks.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Thebookquest.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Thegreatbookescape.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Balogh, Mary; Beverley, Jo; Heath, Sandra; Layton, Edith; Matthews, Laura on Vintagebooks.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com