Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Beverley, Jo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Beverley, Jo Christmas Angel
Zebra, 1992 Paperback Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
 8.  Beverley, Jo My Lady Notorious
Avon Historical, 1993 0380767856 / 9780380767854 Paperback Good 1st. ISBN:0-380-76785-6. no marks, but there is spine creasing and shelf wear and the spine is torn at top and bottom 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 
  2.   Beverley, Jo Christmas Angel
Zebra, 1992 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
 9.  Beverley, Jo My Lady Notorious
Avon Historical, 1993 0380767856 / 9780380767854 Paperback Good. 1st. ISBN:0-380-76785-6. no marks, but there is spine creasing and shelf wear 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 
  3.   Beverley Jo Emily and the Dark Angel
Avon Regency, 1992 16 038071555 Paperback Good minimal shelfwear and creasing with very small tear in front cover 
Price: 18.00 USD

 
 10.  Beverley Jo Something Wicked
Topaz 1997 1568653689 / 9781568653686 Good with no dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Beverley, Jo Lord of Midnight (Topaz Historical Romance Ser.)
1998 0451408012 / 9780451408013 ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 11.  Beverley, Jo The Fortune Hunter
Avon Regency, 1992 Very minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.99 USD

 
 
  5.   Beverley, Jo Lord of Midnight (Topaz Historical Romance Ser.)
1998 0451408012 / 9780451408013 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 12.  Beverley, Jo The Fortune Hunter
Avon Regency, 1992 Good. 1st. p/b. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing and there is a small piece missing from the fly page 
Price: 4.99 USD

 
 
  6.   Beverley, Jo Lord of My Heart
Avon Historical, 1992 0380767848 / 9780380767847 Good. ISBN:0-380-76784-8. initial on 1st page-minimal creasing and shelf wear 
Price: 17.00 USD

 
 13.  Beverley, Jo The Stanforth Secrets
Avon Regency 0380714388 / 9780380714384 Paperback Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.99 USD

 
 
  7.   Beverley, Jo Lord Wraybourne's Betrothed
Zebra Regency 1990 0821730827 / 9780821730829 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing-remainder mark over inside cover isbn 
Price: 15.00 USD

     
 

 


Beverley, Jo on Abookstop.com
Beverley, Jo on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Beverley, Jo on Anovelideabooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Beaglebooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Beverley, Jo on Booksinrockford.com
Beverley, Jo on Booksliquidation.com
Beverley, Jo on Booksnmorepa.com
Beverley, Jo on Booksrmagic.com
Beverley, Jo on Brookingsbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Buybookstoday.net
Beverley, Jo on C-books.co.uk
Beverley, Jo on Cardinalbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Cheapread.com
Beverley, Jo on Coasbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Beverley, Jo on Cozybookcellar.com
Beverley, Jo on Dauntlessbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Desertriley.com
Beverley, Jo on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Easychairbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Elpinarillobooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Eurolibros.com
Beverley, Jo on Fatcitybookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Fleamarketbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Goodwillbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Guthriebooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Jondalbook.com
Beverley, Jo on Kbookscanada.com
Beverley, Jo on Kjcactus.com
Beverley, Jo on Montclairbookcenter.com
Beverley, Jo on Moonxscapebooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Pbkpalace.com
Beverley, Jo on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Springystreasures.com
Beverley, Jo on Swantradingcompany.com
Beverley, Jo on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Beverley, Jo on Thegreatbookescape.com
Beverley, Jo on Themoldybookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Twicesoldtales.ca
Beverley, Jo on Vintagebooks.com.au
Beverley, Jo on Websterbookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie