Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lewis, Beverly Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Lewis, Beverly 1. the Preacher's Daughter (2005) 2. the Englisher (2006) 3. the Brethren (2006)
Trade P/B Very Good+ Two books are in excellent shape with little or no wear but the Preacher's Daughter looks like the last few pages had been wet because they are wavy; Annie; S People; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 12.95 USD

 
 7.  Lewis, Beverly The Confession
Bethany House, 1997 1556618670 / 9781556618673 Trade Paperback Good 1st. Trade p/b. ISBN: 1-55661-867-0. this is an Amish story that is the second book in a triology 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David Sanctuary
Bethany House 2001 0764225111 / 9780764225116 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 8.  Lewis, Beverly The Covenant (Abram's Daughters Ser., No. 1)
Bethany House 2002 0764223305 / 9780764223303 Trade Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David Sanctuary
Bethany House 2001 0764225111 / 9780764225116 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 9.  Lewis, Beverly The Prodigal
Bethany House 2004 0764228730 / 9780764228735 Trade Paperback Good Ex-lib with usual library markings 
Price: 6.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Lewis, Beverly The Betrayal (Abram's Daughters Ser.)
Bethany House 200. 0764228072 / 9780764228070 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 10.  Lewis, Beverly The Reckoning
Bethany House 1998 1568659326 / 9781568659329 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Lewis, Beverly The Betrayal (Abram's Daughters Ser.)
Bethany House 200. 0764228072 / 9780764228070 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 11.  Lewis, Beverly The Shunning
Bethany House 1997 1556618662 / 9781556618666 Trade Paperback Good no marks with minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 
  6.   Lewis, Beverly The Confession
Bethany House, 1997 1556618670 / 9781556618673 Trade Paperback Good 1st. Trade p/b. ISBN: 1-55661-867-0. this is an Amish story that is the second book in a triology 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 12.  Lewis, Beverly The Shunning/The Confessions/The Reckoning
Bethany House 1997 073943554x / 9780739435540 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 11.50 USD

 
 

 


Lewis, Beverly on Abdbooksellers.com
Lewis, Beverly on Abellabooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Ahabbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Archivescalifornia.com
Lewis, Beverly on Beaglebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Beckhambooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Lewis, Beverly on Bookfaerie.com
Lewis, Beverly on Booksofparadise.net
Lewis, Beverly on Booksr4u.net
Lewis, Beverly on Boox.ca
Lewis, Beverly on Brookingsbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Cardinalbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Christianbookbag.com
Lewis, Beverly on Coasbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lewis, Beverly on Cozybookcellar.com
Lewis, Beverly on Cupboardmaker.com
Lewis, Beverly on Elpinarillobooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Eurolibros.com
Lewis, Beverly on Foxfirebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Gnbag.com
Lewis, Beverly on Goodwillbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Horsebooksplus.com
Lewis, Beverly on Idahojims.com
Lewis, Beverly on Johnemmettbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Jondalbook.com
Lewis, Beverly on Kbookscanada.com
Lewis, Beverly on Kjcactus.com
Lewis, Beverly on Montclairbookcenter.com
Lewis, Beverly on Ozzbooks.com.au
Lewis, Beverly on Pbkpalace.com
Lewis, Beverly on Peakirkbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Pendleburys.com
Lewis, Beverly on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Lewis, Beverly on Riversedgebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Tenbestbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Textbookace.com
Lewis, Beverly on Thatusedbookstore.com
Lewis, Beverly on Thebooksend.com
Lewis, Beverly on Theporchindanville.com
Lewis, Beverly on Websterbookstore.com
Lewis, Beverly on Wintertimebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie