Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David Sanctuary
Bethany House 2001 0764225111 / 9780764225116 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David Sanctuary
Bethany House 2001 0764225111 / 9780764225116 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lewis, Beverly The Betrayal (Abram's Daughters Ser.)
Bethany House 200. 0764228072 / 9780764228070 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lewis, Beverly The Confession
Bethany House, 1997 1556618670 / 9781556618673 Trade Paperback Good 
1st. Trade p/b. ISBN: 1-55661-867-0. this is an Amish story that is the second book in a triology 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lewis, Beverly The Confession
Bethany House, 1997 1556618670 / 9781556618673 Trade Paperback Good 
1st. Trade p/b. ISBN: 1-55661-867-0. this is an Amish story that is the second book in a triology 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lewis, Beverly The Covenant (Abram's Daughters Ser., No. 1)
Bethany House 2002 0764223305 / 9780764223303 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lewis, Beverly The Reckoning
Bethany House 1998 1568659326 / 9781568659329 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lewis, Beverly The Shunning
Bethany House 1997 1556618662 / 9781556618666 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks with minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lewis, Beverly The Shunning/The Confessions/The Reckoning
Bethany House 1997 073943554x / 9780739435540 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Ahabbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Areaderscorner.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Bachtobooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Beckhambooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Bestbargainbook.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Bookbrothers.net
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Booksofparadise.net
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Booksr4u.net
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Bookwebpages.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Boox.ca
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Brookingsbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Brown-studies-books.co.uk
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Browniesbooksales.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Cardinalbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Consignbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Cozybookcellar.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Cupboardmaker.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Danglaeserbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Foxfirebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Gnbag.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Goodwillbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Horsebooksplus.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Idahojims.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Mihalys.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Mistymorninbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Moodybooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Njbonline.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Oldranchbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Orphantreasures.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Ourhomeschoolbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Peakirkbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Pennysbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Pinaclebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Riversedgebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Salesbyrc.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Sffbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Thebookjunction.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Thebookquest.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Thebooksend.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Thefrugallibrarian.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Treasureschristianbooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Wintertimebooks.com
Lewis, Beverly; Lewis, David on Yesterdaysmuse.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.