Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Blackstock, Terri Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Blackstock, Terri Cape Refuge
Zondervan 2002 0310235928 / 9780310235927 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Blackstock, Terri Cape Refuge
Zondervan 2002 0310235928 / 9780310235927 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Blackstock, Terri Dawn's Light
Zondervan 2008 0310257700 / 9780310257707 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Blackstock, Terri Evidence of Mercy
Zondervan 1995 0310200156) Trade Paperback Good 
, shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Blackstock, Terri Evidence of Mercy
Zondervan 1995 0310200156) Trade Paperback Good 
, shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Blackstock, Terri Last Light
Zondervan 2005 0310257670 / 9780310257677 Trade Paperback Poor 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Blackstock, Terri Last Light
Zondervan 2005 0310257670 / 9780310257677 Trade Paperback Poor 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Blackstock, Terri Night Light
Zondervan 2006 0310257689 / 9780310257684 Trade Paperback Very Good- 
minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Blackstock, Terri Presumption of Guilt
Zondervan 1997 0310200180 / 9780310200185 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Blackstock, Terri Private Justice
Zondervan 1998 0310217571 / 9780310217572 Trade Paperback Good 
writing inside, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 LeHaye, Beverly; Blackstock, Terri Seasons Under Heaven
Zondervan Publishing House 1999 0310221374 / 9780310221371 Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 LeHaye, Beverly; Blackstock, Terri Seasons Under Heaven
Zondervan Publishing House 1999 0310221374 / 9780310221371 Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Blackstock, Terri Shadow of Doubt
Zondervan Publishing House 1998 0739401025 / 9780739401026 Book Club Edition Good in Good dust jacket 
book is in very good shape but jacket is creased and has a tear at the top of the front cover 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Blackstock, Terri Southern Storm
Zondervan 2003 0310235936 / 9780310235934 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing and there is are spots on the back cover 
Price: 4.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Blackstock, Terri Southern Storm
Zondervan 2003 0310235936 / 9780310235934 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Blackstock, Terri Southern Storm
Zondervan 2003 0310235936 / 9780310235934 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Blackstock, Terri; McCollum, Ranee; White, Elizabeth Sweet Delights
Tyndale 2001 0842335730 / 9780842335737 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and cresing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 LaHaye, Beverly; Blackstock, Terri Times and Seasons
Zondervan Publishing House 2001 0310233194 / 9780310233190 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Blackstock, Terri Ulterior Motives
Zondervan 1996 0310200172 / 9780310200178 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Blackstock, Terri on Anovelideabooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Beaglebooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Blackstock, Terri on Bobsbookery.com
Blackstock, Terri on Bookbrothers.net
Blackstock, Terri on Bookedformurder.com
Blackstock, Terri on Booksinrockford.com
Blackstock, Terri on Booksliquidation.com
Blackstock, Terri on Booksofparadise.net
Blackstock, Terri on Booktique.org
Blackstock, Terri on Cardinalbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Christianbookbag.com
Blackstock, Terri on Coasbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Cupboardmaker.com
Blackstock, Terri on Dauntlessbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Desktopmusic.com
Blackstock, Terri on Downtownbooksellers.com
Blackstock, Terri on Fatcitybookstore.com
Blackstock, Terri on Foxfirebooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Gnbag.com
Blackstock, Terri on Goodwillbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Idahojims.com
Blackstock, Terri on Kaisbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Kjcactus.com
Blackstock, Terri on Lairdbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Maplehillbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Moodybooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Oldranchbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Pbkpalace.com
Blackstock, Terri on Pinaclebooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Racbooks.net
Blackstock, Terri on Riversedgebooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Scifietc.com
Blackstock, Terri on Talesandtea.com
Blackstock, Terri on Texasbooklady.com
Blackstock, Terri on Thebookscene.com
Blackstock, Terri on Thebooksend.com
Blackstock, Terri on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Blackstock, Terri on Treasureschristianbooks.com
Blackstock, Terri on Twiceisniceonline.com
Blackstock, Terri on Vintage-books.com
Blackstock, Terri on Websterbookstore.com
Blackstock, Terri on Wholesalechristianbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com