Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jacques, Brian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Jacques, Brian Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Ace Fantasy 2002 044100914x / 9780441009145 Paperback Good no marks-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 11.  Jacques, Brian Mossflower (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 1990 0380708280 / 9780380708284 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Jacques, Brian Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Ace Fantasy 2002 044100914x / 9780441009145 Paperback Good no marks-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 12.  Jacques, Brian Pearls of Lutra
Ace 1998 044100508X / 9780441005086 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.10 USD

 
 
  3.   Jacques, Brian Lord Brocktree
Berkley 200 0441008720 / 9780441008728 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 13.  Jacques, Brian Pearls of Lutra
Ace 1998 044100508X / 9780441005086 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.10 USD

 
 
  4.   Jacques, Brian Mariel of Redwall (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 0380719223 / 9780380719228 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 14.  Jacques, Brian Redwall (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 0380708272 / 9780380708277 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  5.   Jacques, Brian Mariel of Redwall (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 0380719223 / 9780380719228 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 15.  Jacques, Brian Redwall (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 0380708272 / 9780380708277 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  6.   Jacques, Brian Mariel of Redwall (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 0380719223 / 9780380719228 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 16.  Jacques, Brian The Angel's Command: A Tale from the Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Ace 2004 0441011519 / 9780441011513 Paperback Very Good no marks and very minimal shelfwear 
Price: 2.65 USD

 
 
  7.   Jacques, Brian Marlfox (Redwall Ser.)
Ace 0441006930 / 9780441006939 Very Good inside covers are darker-no marks in or on the book 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 17.  Jacques, Brian The Legend of Luke (Redwall Ser.)
Ace Fantasy 1999 0441007732 / 9780441007738 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing- 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  8.   Jacques, Brian Martin the Warrior (Redwall Ser.)
Ace Fantasy 0441001866 / 9780441001866 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 18.  Jacques, Brian The Long Patrol
Ace Fantasy 1999 0441005993 / 9780441005994 Very Good no marks or creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  9.   Jacques, Brian Martin the Warrior (Redwall Ser.)
Ace Fantasy 0441001866 / 9780441001866 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 19.  Jacques, Brian The Long Patrol
Ace Fantasy 1999 0441005993 / 9780441005994 Very Good heavy shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  10.   Jacques, Brian Mossflower (Redwall Ser.)
Avon Fantasy 1990 0380708280 / 9780380708284 Good no marks, but minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

     
 

 


Jacques, Brian on Ahabbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Astleybookfarm.com
Jacques, Brian on Aucott.com
Jacques, Brian on Bagotbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Bbrownandassoc.net
Jacques, Brian on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Jacques, Brian on Brickroadbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Brookingsbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Capricornbooks.ca
Jacques, Brian on Cardinalbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Confettibooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Cozybookcellar.com
Jacques, Brian on Crazy4bookz.com
Jacques, Brian on Cupboardmaker.com
Jacques, Brian on Danglaeserbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Doullbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Dustjacket.ca
Jacques, Brian on Elpinarillobooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Eurolibros.com
Jacques, Brian on Foxfirebooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Goodwillbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Heirloombookstore.com
Jacques, Brian on Johnbalebooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Kathmandubooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Kensvideo.net
Jacques, Brian on Marblehillbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Marshwigglebooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jacques, Brian on Mysteryandimagination.com
Jacques, Brian on Orielisbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Patbookman.net
Jacques, Brian on Pbobooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Ptpbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Readinkbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Rileybooks.co.uk
Jacques, Brian on Riversedgebooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Seaoceanbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Tenbestbooks.com
Jacques, Brian on Themissingvolume.com
Jacques, Brian on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Jacques, Brian on Websterbookstore.com
Jacques, Brian on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie