Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Bujold, Lois McMaster Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Barrayar
Baen 1995 067172083X / 9780671720834 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 11.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free
Baen 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 Paperback Good no marks, but the inside covers are darker-shelf wear and creasing-back cover has tear in it. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Barrayar
Baen 1995 067172083X / 9780671720834 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 12.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free
Baen 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 Paperback Good no marks, but the inside covers are darker-shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Beguilement (The Sharing Knife, Book 1)
Eos 2007 0061139079 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 13.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Komarr (Miles Vorkosigan Adventure Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578081 / 9780671578084 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Brothers in Arms
Baen 1996 0671697994 / 9780671697990 Paperback Fair Shelfwear and creasing with nicks and creases around edges of book 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 14.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Komarr (Miles Vorkosigan Adventure Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578081 / 9780671578084 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
 
  5.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Brothers in Arms
Baen 1996 0671697994 / 9780671697990 Paperback Fair Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 15.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Mirror Dance
Baen 2001 0671876465 / 9780671876463 Paperback Good no marks or creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Cetaganda
Baen 1996 0671877445 / 9780671877446 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 16.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Mirror Dance
Baen 2001 0671876465 / 9780671876463 Paperback Good no marks or creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Cordelia's Honor (Hugo Winners Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578286 / 9780671578282 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD

 
 17.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Paladin Of Souls
HarperTorch 2005 0380818612 / 9780380818617 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Cordelia's Honor (Hugo Winners Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671877496 / 9780671877491 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD

 
 18.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Shards of Honor
Baen 1991 0671720872 / 9780671720872 Paperback Very Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 9.75 USD

 
 
  9.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Ethan of Athos
Simon & Schuster 1986 067165604x / 9780671656041 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 19.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Shards of Honor
Baen 1991 0671720872 / 9780671720872 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 9.75 USD

 
 
  10.   Bujold, Lois McMaster Ethan of Athos
Simon & Schuster 1986 067165604x / 9780671656041 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 20.  Bujold, Lois McMaster Shards of Honor
Baen 1991 0671720872 / 9780671720872 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing and the spine has chips missing 
Price: 9.75 USD

 
 

 


Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ahabbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Anovelideabooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bbrownandassoc.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Beaglebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Booksinrockford.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Booksrmagic.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Borgasorusbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Christinesbooks.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coasbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Downtownbooksellers.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Elpinarillobooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Goodwillbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kathmandubooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kjcactus.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Lanesbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mysteryandimagination.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ozzbooks.com.au
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Parigibooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Poormansbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rileybooks.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rowns.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Royaloakbookshop.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Seaoceanbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Snowdensbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thebooksend.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Theglasskey.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thegreatbookescape.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Themissingvolume.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Topshelfbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Twicesoldtales.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Websterbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie