Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Bujold, Lois McMaster Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bujold, Lois McMaster Barrayar
Baen 1995 067172083X / 9780671720834 Second Edition Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bujold, Lois McMaster Beguilement (The Sharing Knife, Book 1)
Eos 2007 0061139079 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bujold, Lois McMaster Brothers in Arms
Baen 1996 0671697994 / 9780671697990 Fifth Edition Paperback Very Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bujold, Lois McMaster Brothers in Arms
Baen 1996 0671697994 / 9780671697990 Fifth Edition Paperback Fair 
Shelfwear and creasing with nicks and creases around edges of book 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bujold, Lois McMaster Cetaganda
Baen 1996 0671877445 / 9780671877446 Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bujold, Lois McMaster Cordelia's Honor (Hugo Winners Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578286 / 9780671578282 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bujold, Lois McMaster Cordelia's Honor (Hugo Winners Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578286 / 9780671578282 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bujold, Lois McMaster Cordelia's Honor (Hugo Winners Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671877496 / 9780671877491 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bujold, Lois McMaster Ethan of Athos
Simon & Schuster 1986 067165604x / 9780671656041 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bujold, Lois McMaster Ethan of Athos
Simon & Schuster 1986 067165604x / 9780671656041 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bujold, Lois McMaster Ethan of Athos
Simon & Schuster 1986 067165604x / 9780671656041 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free
Baen 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 First Edition Good 
shelf wear and creasing-some staining on spine and edges of book 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free
Baen 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 Paperback Good 
no marks, but the inside covers are darker-shelf wear and creasing-back cover has tear in it. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free
Baen 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 Paperback Good 
no marks, but the inside covers are darker-shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bujold, Lois McMaster Komarr (Miles Vorkosigan Adventure Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578081 / 9780671578084 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bujold, Lois McMaster Komarr (Miles Vorkosigan Adventure Ser.)
Baen 1999 0671578081 / 9780671578084 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bujold, Lois McMaster Memory (Miles Vorkosigan Adventure Ser.)
Baen 1996 067187845x / 9780671878450 Paperback Good 
no marks or shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bujold, Lois McMaster Mirror Dance
Baen 2001 0671876465 / 9780671876463 Fourth Edition Paperback Good 
no marks or creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bujold, Lois McMaster Mirror Dance
Baen 2001 0671876465 / 9780671876463 Fourth Edition Paperback Good 
no marks or creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Bujold, Lois McMaster Mirror Dance
Baen 1994 0671722107 / 9780671722104 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.5 x 9.5 x 6.5 Inches; 392 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bujold, Lois McMaster on Abooktrader.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ahabbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Astleybookfarm.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bbrownandassoc.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Beaglebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bestbargainbook.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bluejacketbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookbrothers.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookmarc.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Cozybookcellar.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Darkhollowbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Elpinarillobooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fleamarketbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Go-bookworld.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kathmandubooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kensvideo.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kovachbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Lanesbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mistymorninbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mixdbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mysteryandimagination.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Newbostonusedbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rileybooks.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rowns.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Royaloakbookshop.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Scifietc.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Seaoceanbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Stealthesebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thebookquest.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thegreatbookescape.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Themissingvolume.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Theshelfbookshop.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Topshelfbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Vintagebooks.com.au
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Waynesbooks.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Withywindlebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com