Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Phillips, Carly Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Phillips, Carly Brazen : Blaze (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 736)
1999 0373258364 / 9780373258369 Very Good Ubs stamp inside, x on bottom of book-shelfwear and creasing-small spot on front of book where sticker was 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 11.  Phillips, Carly Secret Fantasy (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 836)
Harlequin Temptation #836 2001 0373259360 / 9780373259366 Good no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  2.   Phillips, Carly Brazen : Blaze (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 736)
1999 0373258364 / 9780373258369 Very Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 12.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sensual (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 815)
0373259158 / 9780373259151 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Phillips, Carly Brazen : Blaze (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 736)
1999 0373258364 / 9780373258369 Very Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 13.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sexy (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 905)
Harlequin Temptation #905 037369105x / 9780373691050 Paperback Good Ubs stamps, shelf wear and creasing-black line on top and bottom of book 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  4.   Phillips, Carly Brazen : Blaze (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 736)
1999 0373258364 / 9780373258369 Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 14.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sexy (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 905)
Harlequin Temptation #905 037369105x / 9780373691050 Paperback Good no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  5.   Phillips, Carly Brazen : Blaze (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 736)
1999 0373258364 / 9780373258369 Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 15.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sinful
Harlequin 2 0373835876 / 9780373835874 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Phillips, Carly Brazen : Blaze (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 736)
1999 0373258364 / 9780373258369 Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 16.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sinful
Harlequin 2000 0373835876 / 9780373835874 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Phillips, Carly Cross My Heart
HQN 2006 Trade Paperback Very Good due out 08/06 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 17.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sinful
Harlequin 2000 0373835876 / 9780373835874 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Thompson, Vicki L.; Denison, Janelle; Phillips, Carly Invitations to Seduction
Harlequin 2003 0373835744) Paperback Good Writing inside shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.65 USD

 
 18.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sinful
Harlequin 2000 0373835876 / 9780373835874 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  9.   Phillips, Carly Secret Fantasy (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 836)
Harlequin Temptation #836 2001 0373259360 / 9780373259366 Good no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 19.  Phillips, Carly Simply Sinful (Harlequin Temptation Ser., Vol. 775)
2000 0373258755 / 9780373258758 Paperback Good writing on fly page-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  10.   Phillips, Carly Secret Fantasy (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 836)
Harlequin Temptation #836 2001 0373259360 / 9780373259366 Good no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 20.  Phillips, Carly; D'Alessandro, Jacquie; Denison, Janella Stroke Of Midnight
Onyx 2004 :0451411641 / 9780451411648 Paperback Good no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 

 


Phillips, Carly on Abookstop.com
Phillips, Carly on Affordable-booksonline.com
Phillips, Carly on Aldensbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Phillips, Carly on Anovelideabooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Beaglebooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Phillips, Carly on Bookedfull.com
Phillips, Carly on Booksinrockford.com
Phillips, Carly on Booksnmorepa.com
Phillips, Carly on Booksrmagic.com
Phillips, Carly on Brendaboorbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Brookingsbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on C-books.co.uk
Phillips, Carly on Cardinalbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Coasbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Phillips, Carly on Cozybookcellar.com
Phillips, Carly on Cupboardmaker.com
Phillips, Carly on Desertriley.com
Phillips, Carly on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Elpinarillobooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Fatcitybookstore.com
Phillips, Carly on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Goodwillbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Guthriebooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Phillips, Carly on Jondalbook.com
Phillips, Carly on Kbookscanada.com
Phillips, Carly on Kjcactus.com
Phillips, Carly on Montclairbookcenter.com
Phillips, Carly on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Pbkpalace.com
Phillips, Carly on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Springystreasures.com
Phillips, Carly on Talesandtea.com
Phillips, Carly on Tenbestbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Phillips, Carly on Thegreatbookescape.com
Phillips, Carly on Themoldybookstore.com
Phillips, Carly on Treasuredoldies.com
Phillips, Carly on Twicesoldtales.ca
Phillips, Carly on Wellfleetbooks.com
Phillips, Carly on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie