Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor Indiscrettions of the Queen
Putnam 1992 0399137831 / 9780399137839 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 7.  Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Pleasures of Love
Putnam 1992 0399137831 / 9780399137839 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 2.60 USD

 
 
  2.   Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor Queen Jezebel
Putnam 1976 0399137831 / 9780399137839 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 7.35 USD

 
 8.  Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Prince and the Quakeress
Fawcett Publications 1986 0399131914 / 9780399131912 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Carr, Philippa The Adulteress
Putnam 1982 Good in Good dust jacket numbers on first page-jacket is torn at spine and has shelfwear-book is in good condition 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 9.  Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Queen's Favorite
Putnam 1978 0399137831 / 9780399137839 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Courts of Love/the Story of Eleanor of Aquitaine
Putnam 1988 0399132945 / 9780399132940 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 10.  Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Queen's Favorite
Pan 1978 0330237012 / 9780330237017 Paperback Good Ex-lib with usual library markings 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Courts of Love/the Story of Eleanor of Aquitaine
Putnam 1988 0449216578 / 9780449216576 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 11.  Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Third George
Pan 1987 0330247921 / 9780330247924 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 1.65 USD

 
 
  6.   Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor The Plantagenet Prelude
Putnam 1977 0399137831 / 9780399137839 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

     
 

 


Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Abookstop.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Aldensbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Betterbookgetter.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Blossombooks.co.uk
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Booksinrockford.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Booksnmorepa.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on C-books.co.uk
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Cardinalbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Chapter1.co.za
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Cranberrybooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Cupboardmaker.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Daveshootsbookseller.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Foxfirebooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Genesbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Goldringbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Goodwillbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Guthriebooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Hammondsbooks.net
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Idahojims.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Kbookscanada.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Kjcactus.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Lacroixbookseller.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Lanesbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Leurabooks.com.au
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Marblehillbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Montclairbookcenter.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Mysteryandimagination.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Nansbookshop.biz
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Oldprintbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Ozzbooks.com.au
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Riversedgebooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Thebooksend.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Theglasskey.co.uk
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Treasuredoldies.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Twicesoldtales.ca
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Wheenobooks.com
Plaidy, Jean; Holt, Victoria; Carr, Philippa; Hibbert, Eleanor on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie