Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Chase, Loretta Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Chase, Loretta Captives of the Night
Avon 1994 :0380766485 / 9780380766482 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing with black spot on inside cover 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 8.  Chase, Loretta The Sandalwood Princess
Avon 1991 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 14.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Chase, Loretta Knaves' Wager
Avon 1991 0380713632) Paperback Good small scribble on inside cover-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 9.  Chase, Loretta Viscount Vagabond
Avon Regency, 1990 0680708361 Very Good. 1st. Paper Back. ISBN:0-680-70836-1. very minimal spine creasing, but there is a black mark across the ISBN on the inside front cover. there is also shelf wear on the bottom of the book 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Chase, Loretta Knaves' Wager
Avon 1991 0380713632) Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 10.  Chase, Loretta Viscount Vagabond
Avon Regency, 1990 0680708361 ubs stamp inside-writing on fly page-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Chase, Loretta Lord of Scoundrels
Avon Historical 1994 0380776162 / 9780380776160 Paperback Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 11.  Chase, Loretta Viscount Vagabond
Thorndike Large Print 1990 0896218813 / 9780896218819 Good Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Chase, Loretta Lord of Scoundrels
Avon Historical 1994 0380776162 / 9780380776160 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing-writing inside with small tears to top and bottom of spine 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 12.  Chase, Loretta Viscount Vagabond
Avon Regency, 1990 0680708361 writing on fly page-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Chase, Loretta Miss Wonderful
Berkely 2004 073944137X / 9780739441374 Very Good in Very Good dust jacket no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 13.  Chase, Loretta Viscount Vagabond
Avon Regency, 1990 0680708361 Paperback Good wear and creasing 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Chase, Loretta The English Witch
Walker 1988 0802710271 / 9780802710277 Good in Good dust jacket usual library markings-cover is in mylar; Ex-Library 
Price: 29.00 USD

     
 

 


Chase, Loretta on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Chase, Loretta on Abookstop.com
Chase, Loretta on Aedenstclair.com
Chase, Loretta on Angiesbookattic.com
Chase, Loretta on Anovelideabooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Areadershaven.com
Chase, Loretta on Avenuebookandco.com
Chase, Loretta on Beaglebooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Chase, Loretta on Booksinrockford.com
Chase, Loretta on Booksnmorepa.com
Chase, Loretta on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Chase, Loretta on Booksrmagic.com
Chase, Loretta on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Chase, Loretta on Central-bookexchange.com
Chase, Loretta on Coasbooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Chase, Loretta on Deansbookstore.com
Chase, Loretta on Dinahsondstreet.com
Chase, Loretta on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Elpinarillobooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Eurolibros.com
Chase, Loretta on Fatcitybookstore.com
Chase, Loretta on Fleamarketbooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Chase, Loretta on Goodwillbooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Helvic55.com
Chase, Loretta on Jondalbook.com
Chase, Loretta on Just-us-books.com
Chase, Loretta on Kjcactus.com
Chase, Loretta on Martysbooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Mistymorninbooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Nomadestore.com
Chase, Loretta on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Pbkpalace.com
Chase, Loretta on Rainydaypaperback.com
Chase, Loretta on Readitagain1.com
Chase, Loretta on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Chase, Loretta on Springystreasures.com
Chase, Loretta on Store.bookswithapast.com
Chase, Loretta on Thegreatbookescape.com
Chase, Loretta on Thriftybooks.com
Chase, Loretta on Tradeabook.com
Chase, Loretta on Twicesoldtales.ca
Chase, Loretta on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie