Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn A Flame in Byzantium
Tom Doherty Associates 1987 0812528042 / 9780812528046 Paperback Good no marks and minimal wear 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 11.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Crusader's Torch
Tor Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn A Mortal Glamour
Bantam 1985 0553245872 / 9780553245875 Paperback Good major shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 12.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn False Dawn
Doubleday 1978 Paperback Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Bad Medicine
Jove Mystery 1990 0515103993 / 9780515103991 Very Good almost like new except inside covers are darker 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 13.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn False Notes
Jove Mystery 1992 0515105236 / 9780515105230 Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Beastnights
Warner 1989 0446355917 / 9780446355919 Good ubs stamp inside-shelf wear and creasing-bottom of back corner has been chewed 
Price: 3.75 USD

 
 14.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Mansions of Darkness: A Novel of Saint-Germain
Tor 1997 0312863829 / 9780312863821 Trade Paperback no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing with crease in front cover 
Price: 8.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Blood Games
Signet 1980 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 15.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Nomads
Tor 1984 0553234226 / 9780553234220 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.60 USD

 
 
  6.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Cat's Claw (A Charles Spotted Moon Mystery Ser.)
Jove Mystery 1992 0515108057 / 9780515108057 Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 16.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Nomads
Tor 1984 0553234226 / 9780553234220 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.60 USD

 
 
  7.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Crown of Empire
Baen 1994 0671722085 / 9780671722081 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.85 USD

 
 17.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Path of the Eclipse
Signet 1982 0451113403 / 9780451113405 Paperback Good ubs stamps shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Crown of Empire
Baen 1994 0671722085 / 9780671722081 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 18.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Poison Fruit
Jove Mystery 1991 0515106666 / 9780515106664 Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  9.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Crusader's Torch
Tor Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 19.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Poison Fruit
Jove Mystery 1991 0515106666 / 9780515106664 Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Crusader's Torch
Tor Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 12.50 USD

 
 20.  Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn The Palace: An Historical Horror Novel
Tor Horror 1988 0812528026 / 9780812528022 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 

 


Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ahabbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bananafishbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bbrownandassoc.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bibliobeast.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Booksofaurora.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Boox.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Brookingsbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cardinalbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Confettibooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cozybookcellar.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cupboardmaker.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Easychairbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Elpinarillobooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Film-tvtieins.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Goodwillbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Grendelbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Heirloombookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Jondalbook.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Kathmandubooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Kbookscanada.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Lanesbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Maydaybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Montclairbookcenter.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Mysteryandimagination.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Nightheronbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Orielisbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Patbookman.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ptpbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Reading-well.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rileybooks.co.uk
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Riversedgebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Storbecks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebookishpelican.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebooksend.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Themissingvolume.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Topshelfbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Waverlybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Websterbookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Wintertimebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie