Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Cook, Glen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cook, Glen Bitter Gold Hearts
Roc 1988 0451153715 / 9780451153715 Paperback Good 
Ubs stamp, shelfwear and creasing; Garrett Files; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cook, Glen Cold Copper Tears
Roc 1994 0451157737 / 9780451157737 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cook, Glen Cold Copper Tears
Roc 1994 0451157737 / 9780451157737 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cook, Glen Doomstalker
Warner 0445200626 / 9780445200623 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is heavy shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cook, Glen Dreams of Steel : The Fifth Chronicle of the Black Company (Vol. 5)
0812502108 / 9780812502107 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cook, Glen Dreams of Steel : The Fifth Chronicle of the Black Company (Vol. 5)
0812502108 / 9780812502107 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cook, Glen Dreams of Steel : The Fifth Chronicle of the Black Company (Vol. 5)
0812502108 / 9780812502107 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cook, Glen Shadow Games (Shadow Games Ser., Vol. 4)
Tor1989 0812533828 / 9780812533828 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cook, Glen Shadowline
Warner 1986 0446342149 / 9780446342148 Paperback Good 
ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing with black spot on edge of pages where a ubs name was blacked out; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cook, Glen Shadowline
Warner 1986 0446342149 / 9780446342148 Paperback Good 
ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing with top of spine torn and small piece missing out of bottom of spine ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cook, Glen Shadows Linger
Tor 1984 0812533720 / 9780812533729 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cook, Glen Shadows Linger
Tor 1984 0812533720 / 9780812533729 Paperback Good 
No marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cook, Glen Silver Spike
Tor 1989 0812502205 / 9780812502206 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cook, Glen Silver Spike
Tor 1989 0812502205 / 9780812502206 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cook, Glen Sweet Silver Blues
Roc 1987 0451150619 / 9780451150615 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; Garrett Files; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cook, Glen The Black Company (Chronicle of the Black Company Ser., No. 1)
Tor 1984 0812521390 / 9780812521399 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cook, Glen The Black Company (Chronicle of the Black Company Ser., No. 1)
Tor 1984 0812521390 / 9780812521399 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cook, Glen The Black Company (Chronicle of the Black Company Ser., No. 1)
Tor 1984 0812521390 / 9780812521399 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Cook, Glen The White Rose (White Rose Ser., Vol. 3)
Tor 1985 0812508440 / 9780812508444 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cook, Glen The White Rose (White Rose Ser., Vol. 3)
Tor 1985 0812508440 / 9780812508444 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cook, Glen on Abookisawonderfulthing.com
Cook, Glen on Abooktrader.com
Cook, Glen on Ahabbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Astleybookfarm.com
Cook, Glen on Bachtobooks.com
Cook, Glen on Beaglebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Bookmarcsonline.com
Cook, Glen on Booksofparadise.net
Cook, Glen on Capricornbooks.ca
Cook, Glen on Cozybookcellar.com
Cook, Glen on Czarnovel.com
Cook, Glen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Dustjacket.ca
Cook, Glen on Easychairbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Genethebookpeddler.com
Cook, Glen on Goodwillbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Grendelbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Cook, Glen on Kathmandubooks.com
Cook, Glen on Kjcactus.com
Cook, Glen on Kovachbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Lpbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Montclairbookcenter.com
Cook, Glen on Oldkidsbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Oldranchbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Orielisbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Parigibooks.com
Cook, Glen on Pbkpalace.com
Cook, Glen on Rowns.com
Cook, Glen on Royaloakbookshop.net
Cook, Glen on Scifietc.com
Cook, Glen on Starrcatbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Thebooksend.com
Cook, Glen on Themissingvolume.com
Cook, Glen on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Cook, Glen on Theshelfbookshop.com
Cook, Glen on Topshelfbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Waynesbooks.net
Cook, Glen on Websterbookstore.com
Cook, Glen on Wfsandercombe.com
Cook, Glen on Wintertimebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Withywindlebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com