Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Cook, Glen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Cook, Glen An Ill Fate Marshalling
Tor Books 1988 0812533798 / 9780812533798 Paperback Good minimal shelf wear and creasing; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 10.59 USD

 
 11.  Cook, Glen Shadowline
Warner 1986 0446342149 / 9780446342148 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing with black spot on edge of pages where a ubs name was blacked out; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 11.25 USD

 
 
  2.   Cook, Glen Bitter Gold Hearts
Roc 1988 0451153715 / 9780451153715 Paperback Good Ubs stamp, shelfwear and creasing; Garrett Files; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 12.  Cook, Glen Shadowline
1983 0446305782 / 9780446305785 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 3.39 USD

 
 
  3.   Cook, Glen Bleak Seasons
Tor 1997 0812555325 / 9780812555325 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 13.  Cook, Glen Shadowline
Warner 1986 0446342149 / 9780446342148 Paperback Good ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing with top of spine torn and small piece missing out of bottom of spine ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 11.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Cook, Glen Doomstalker
Warner 0445200626 / 9780445200623 Paperback Good no marks but there is heavy shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.65 USD

 
 14.  Cook, Glen Shadows Linger
Tor 1984 0812533720 / 9780812533729 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.35 USD

 
 
  5.   Cook, Glen Dreams of Steel : The Fifth Chronicle of the Black Company (Vol. 5)
0812502108 / 9780812502107 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 15.  Cook, Glen Shadows Linger
Tor 1984 0812533720 / 9780812533729 Paperback Good No marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.35 USD

 
 
  6.   Cook, Glen Dreams of Steel : The Fifth Chronicle of the Black Company (Vol. 5)
0812502108 / 9780812502107 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 16.  Cook, Glen Shadows Linger
Tor 1984 0812533720 / 9780812533729 Paperback Good No marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.35 USD

 
 
  7.   Cook, Glen Dreams of Steel : The Fifth Chronicle of the Black Company (Vol. 5)
0812502108 / 9780812502107 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 17.  Cook, Glen Silver Spike
Tor 1989 0812502205 / 9780812502206 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing book is in very good shape but looks whoppered 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Cook, Glen; Craft, Kinuko Y. October's Baby
Berkley 1984 0425065383 / 9780425065389 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Dread Empire, Bk. 2; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 248 pages 
Price: 1.85 USD

 
 18.  Cook, Glen Stars End
Warner Books 1982 0446301566 / 9780446301565 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1.2 x 6.7 x 5.8 Inches; 351 pages 
Price: 1.89 USD

 
 
  9.   Cook, Glen Shadow Games (Shadow Games Ser., Vol. 4)
Tor1989 0812533828 / 9780812533828 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 19.  Cook, Glen Sweet Silver Blues
Roc 1987 0451150619 / 9780451150615 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Garrett Files; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  10.   Cook, Glen Shadow Games (Shadow Games Ser., Vol. 4)
Tor1989 0812533828 / 9780812533828 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 20.  Cook, Glen Sweet Silver Blues
Roc 1987 0451150619 / 9780451150615 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Garrett Files; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 

 


Cook, Glen on Ahabbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Astleybookfarm.com
Cook, Glen on Bbrownandassoc.net
Cook, Glen on Beaglebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Bookmarcsonline.com
Cook, Glen on Booksinrockford.com
Cook, Glen on Booksrmagic.com
Cook, Glen on Boox.ca
Cook, Glen on Brookingsbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Capricornbooks.ca
Cook, Glen on Coasbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Confettibooks.com
Cook, Glen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Cook, Glen on Cozybookcellar.com
Cook, Glen on Cupboardmaker.com
Cook, Glen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Dustjacket.ca
Cook, Glen on Easychairbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Fleamarketbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Genethebookpeddler.com
Cook, Glen on Goodwillbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Grendelbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Kathmandubooks.com
Cook, Glen on Kjcactus.com
Cook, Glen on Leonardshoup.com
Cook, Glen on Lpbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Montclairbookcenter.com
Cook, Glen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Orielisbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Parigibooks.com
Cook, Glen on Pbobooks.com
Cook, Glen on Pinaclebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Royaloakbookshop.net
Cook, Glen on Thebookscene.com
Cook, Glen on Thebooksend.com
Cook, Glen on Thegreatbookescape.com
Cook, Glen on Themissingvolume.com
Cook, Glen on Topshelfbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Waynesbooks.net
Cook, Glen on Websterbookstore.com
Cook, Glen on Wfsandercombe.com
Cook, Glen on Wintertimebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Withywindlebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie