Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Daniels, Dorothy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Daniels, Dorothy Emerald Hills
Popular Library 1970 Paperback Good 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 9.  Daniels, Dorothy The Lily Pond and the Prisoner of Malville Hall
Paperback Library 1969 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing with writing inside; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.38 USD

 
 
  2.   Daniels, Dorothy Journey Into Terror
Pyramid Books 1970 Paperback Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.59 USD

 
 10.  Daniels, Dorothy The Man from Yesterday
Paperback Library 1970 Paperback Fair Book is very tight, but covers are stained, with small tears and spine is torn ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.09 USD

 
 
  3.   Daniels, Dorothy shadow glen
Paperback Good Writing and ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.89 USD

 
 11.  Daniels, Dorothy The Man from Yesterday
Paperback Library 1970 Paperback Fair Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.09 USD

 
 
  4.   Daniels, Dorothy The Attic Rope
Lancer Large Type Paperback Poor Book is very tight, but covers are stained, with small tears and spine is torn ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 12.  Daniels, Dorothy The Raging Waters
Pyramid Books Large Print 1974 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Daniels, Dorothy The Beaumont Tradition
1974 Paperback Good+ Name inside, minimal shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD

 
 13.  Daniels, Dorothy This Ancient Evil
Magnum Easy Eye 1966 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD

 
 
  6.   Daniels, Dorothy The Dark Stage
Paperback Library 1970 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.65 USD

 
 14.  Daniels, Dorothy This Ancient Evil
Magnum Easy Eye 1966 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD

 
 
  7.   Daniels, Dorothy The Duncan Dynasty
Grand Central Publishing 1973 0446750662 / 9780446750660 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 0.5 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 190 pages 
Price: 1.89 USD

 
 15.  Daniels, Dorothy Voice on the Wind
Paperback Library 1969 Paperback Fair Shelfwear and creasing with spots on back cover and on inside covers ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD

 
 
  8.   Daniels, Dorothy The Leland Legacy
Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing with a tear in the spine; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.55 USD

     
 

 


Daniels, Dorothy on Ahabbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Bookedfull.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Booksnmorepa.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Bubbasbookswap.com
Daniels, Dorothy on C-books.co.uk
Daniels, Dorothy on Cardinalbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Daniels, Dorothy on Cozybookcellar.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Cupboardmaker.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Dauntlessbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Easychairbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Eurolibros.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Fatcitybookstore.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Film-tvtieins.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Fleamarketbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Ginny6books.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Guthriebooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Hammondsbooks.net
Daniels, Dorothy on Jondalbook.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Leurabooks.com.au
Daniels, Dorothy on Llfbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Mimicobooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Mingbooks.co.uk
Daniels, Dorothy on Mistymorninbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Montclairbookcenter.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Notquitenewstuff.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Omathisbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Orielisbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Daniels, Dorothy on Pbkpalace.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Springystreasures.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Treasuredoldies.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Villagebookmarket.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Daniels, Dorothy on Wfsandercombe.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Wintertimebooks.com
Daniels, Dorothy on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie