Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Drake, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 1984 0671559125 / 9780671559120 First Edition Trade Paperback Good 
spots on the edges of the book-some shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 1984 0671559125 / 9780671559120 First Edition Trade Paperback Good 
spots on the edges of the book-some shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 1989 0671559125 / 9780671559120 First Edition Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Drake, David Bluebloods (Starhunters Ser., Vol. 3)
Baen 0671698664 / 9780671698669 First Edition Paperback Fair 
front cover has a tear and a spot where a sticker was 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Flint, Eric & David Drake Fortune's Stroke
Baen 2001 0671319981 / 9780671319984 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; Belisarius; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Drake, David Lord of the Isles
Tor Fantasy 0765354764 / 9780765354761 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Drake, David Queen of Demons
Tor 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Drake, David Queen of Demons
Tor 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Drake, David Redliners
0671877895 / 9780671877897 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 1.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Drake, David Servant of the Dragon
Tor 0812564944 / 9780812564945 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Drake, David The Square Deal
Tor 1992 0812530306 / 9780812530308 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Drake, David on Ahabbooks.com
Drake, David on Aziomedia.com
Drake, David on Bachtobooks.com
Drake, David on Bbrownandassoc.net
Drake, David on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Drake, David on Booksaletoday.net
Drake, David on Booksbythesea.com
Drake, David on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Drake, David on Brickroadbooks.com
Drake, David on Brookingsbooks.com
Drake, David on Bythebooklc.com
Drake, David on Capricornbooks.ca
Drake, David on Concharbooks.co.uk
Drake, David on Confettibooks.com
Drake, David on Cupboardmaker.com
Drake, David on Darkhollowbooks.com
Drake, David on Dromanabooks.com.au
Drake, David on Easychairbooks.com
Drake, David on Eurolibros.com
Drake, David on Foxfirebooks.com
Drake, David on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Drake, David on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Drake, David on Horsebooksplus.com
Drake, David on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Drake, David on Kathmandubooks.com
Drake, David on Lanesbooks.com
Drake, David on Montclairbookcenter.com
Drake, David on Mysteryandimagination.com
Drake, David on Nowandthenbooks.com
Drake, David on Orielisbooks.com
Drake, David on Pennysbooks.com
Drake, David on Ptpbooks.com
Drake, David on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Drake, David on Readinkbooks.com
Drake, David on Rileybooks.co.uk
Drake, David on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Drake, David on Seaoceanbooks.com
Drake, David on Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Drake, David on Thebookquest.com
Drake, David on Themissingvolume.com
Drake, David on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Drake, David on Theshelfbookshop.com
Drake, David on Topshelfbooks.com
Drake, David on Waynesbooks.net
Drake, David on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com