Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Drake, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 1984 0671559125 / 9780671559120 Trade Paperback Good spots on the edges of the book-some shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 7.  Drake, David Queen of Demons
Tor 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 1984 0671559125 / 9780671559120 Trade Paperback Good spots on the edges of the book-some shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 8.  Drake, David Queen of Demons
Tor 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 1989 0671559125 / 9780671559120 Trade Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 9.  Drake, David Redliners
0671877895 / 9780671877897 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 1.85 USD

 
 
  4.   Drake, David Bluebloods (Starhunters Ser., Vol. 3)
Baen 0671698664 / 9780671698669 Paperback Fair front cover has a tear and a spot where a sticker was 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 10.  Drake, David Servant of the Dragon
Tor 0812564944 / 9780812564945 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Flint, Eric & David Drake Fortune's Stroke
Baen 2001 0671319981 / 9780671319984 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Belisarius; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD

 
 11.  Drake, David The Square Deal
Tor 1992 0812530306 / 9780812530308 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Drake, David Lord of the Isles
Tor Fantasy 0765354764 / 9780765354761 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 0.99 USD

     
 

 


Drake, David on Ahabbooks.com
Drake, David on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Drake, David on Bbrownandassoc.net
Drake, David on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Drake, David on Bookmarcsonline.com
Drake, David on Brickroadbooks.com
Drake, David on Brookingsbooks.com
Drake, David on Coasbooks.com
Drake, David on Confettibooks.com
Drake, David on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Drake, David on Cozybookcellar.com
Drake, David on Crazy4bookz.com
Drake, David on Cupboardmaker.com
Drake, David on Dauntlessbooks.com
Drake, David on Dromanabooks.com.au
Drake, David on Eurolibros.com
Drake, David on Fleamarketbooks.com
Drake, David on Foxfirebooks.com
Drake, David on Goodwillbooks.com
Drake, David on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Drake, David on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Drake, David on Kathmandubooks.com
Drake, David on Kbookscanada.com
Drake, David on Lanesbooks.com
Drake, David on Mixdbooks.net
Drake, David on Montclairbookcenter.com
Drake, David on Mysteryandimagination.com
Drake, David on Nansbookshop.biz
Drake, David on Nowandthenbooks.com
Drake, David on Orielisbooks.com
Drake, David on Ptpbooks.com
Drake, David on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Drake, David on Rileybooks.co.uk
Drake, David on Seaoceanbooks.com
Drake, David on Svbooks.com
Drake, David on Tenbestbooks.com
Drake, David on Texasbooklady.com
Drake, David on Thebooksend.com
Drake, David on Themissingvolume.com
Drake, David on Topshelfbooks.com
Drake, David on Waynesbooks.net
Drake, David on Websterbookstore.com
Drake, David on Wintertimebooks.com
Drake, David on Withywindlebooks.com
Drake, David on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie