Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Palmer, Diana Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Palmer, Diana A Long Tall Texan Summer
Silhouette, 1997 0373483422 / 9780373483426 Good. ISBN:0-373-48342-2. ubs stamp on fly page-spine creasing and shelf wear 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 11.  Palmer, Diana Calhoun
Silhouette Romance #580 037308580x / 9780373085804 Good shelf wear and creasing-ubs stamp inside-cover has crease-ubs stamp 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Palmer, Diana A Long Tall Texan Summer
Harlequin 1997 0373483422 / 9780373483426 Paperback Good contains the stories of Tom Walker, Drew Morris and Jobe Dodd-no marks and minimal creasing and shelfwear 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 12.  Palmer, Diana Callaghan's Bride (Virgin Brides) (Silhouette Romance, 1355)
Silhouette 1999 0373193556 / 9780373193554 Paperback Good Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing book looks like something has smooshed the front cover and first several pages ; 0.6 x 6.4 x 3.8 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 4.99 USD

 
 
  3.   Palmer, Diana A Long Tall Texan Summer
Harlequin 1997 0373483422 / 9780373483426 Paperback Good contains the stories of Tom Walker, Drew Morris and Jobe Dodd-no marks and minimal creasing and shelfwear 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 13.  Palmer, Diana Circle of Gold
Silhouette Romance e Book Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.65 USD

 
 
  4.   Blayne, Diana Aka Diana Palmer A Waiting Game
Dell Publishing Company 1982 0-440-19570-5 / 9780440195702 Good Initials inside-shelfwear and creasing; Candlelight Ecstasy No 94; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 189 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 14.  Palmer, Diana Circle of Gold
Silhouette Romance e Book Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.85 USD

 
 
  5.   Blayne, Diana Aka Diana Palmer A Waiting Game
Dell Publishing Company 1982 0-440-19570-5 / 9780440195702 Good Small tear at spine-shelfwear and creasing; Candlelight Ecstasy No 94; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 189 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 15.  Palmer, Diana Diana Palmer Duets Ser., No. 3(If Winter Comes and Now and Forever)
Silhouette Duets #3 1990 0373482248 / 9780373482245 Paperback Good writing inside book, black line on bottom of book-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Blayne Diana (Diana Palmer) A Waiting Game
Dell 1991 Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.69 USD

 
 16.  Palmer, Diana Diana Palmer Duets Ser., No. 3(If Winter Comes and Now and Forever)
Silhouette Duets #3 1990 0373482248 / 9780373482245 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Palmer, Diana; Worth, Lenora; Lough, Loree Blessings in Disguise : Blind Promises/Logan's Child/Suddenly Daddy
Steeple Hill 0373872399 / 9780373872398 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing-there is a sticker across the ISBN on the back cover 
Price: 6.75 USD

 
 17.  Palmer, Diana Diana Palmer Duets Ser., No. 3(If Winter Comes and Now and Forever)
Silhouette Duets #3 1990 0373482248 / 9780373482245 Paperback Good Shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Palmer, Diana Blind Promises
Silhouette 0373870612 / 9780373870615 Paperback Fair writing, shelfwear and creasingEx-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 18.  Palmer, Diana Donavan
Silhouette Romance #843, 1992 0373088434 / 9780373088430 Good. no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  9.   Currie, Katie (Diana Palmer) Blind Promises
Silhouette Inspirations #5, 1984 0671472607 / 9780671472603 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 19.  Palmer, Diana Donavan
Silhouette Romance #843, 1992 0373088434 / 9780373088430 Paperback Good Good. no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Palmer, Diana Calhoun
Silhouette Romance #580 037308580x / 9780373085804 Good shelf wear and creasing-ubs stamp inside-cover has crease 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 20.  Palmer, Diana Duets Book 5
Silhouette, 1990 0373482264 / 9780373482269 Good. ISBN:0373482264. No marks, but the top of book looks wavy. Contains the books BOUND BY A PROMISE & PASSION FLOWER 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 

 


Palmer, Diana on Abooktrader.com
Palmer, Diana on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Palmer, Diana on Anovelideabooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Palmer, Diana on Bookcrazy.us
Palmer, Diana on Booksinrockford.com
Palmer, Diana on Booksr4u.net
Palmer, Diana on Booksrmagic.com
Palmer, Diana on Brookingsbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on C-books.co.uk
Palmer, Diana on Cardinalbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Cheapread.com
Palmer, Diana on Coasbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Palmer, Diana on Cozybookcellar.com
Palmer, Diana on Crazy4bookz.com
Palmer, Diana on Dauntlessbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Eridgebooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Fatcitybookstore.com
Palmer, Diana on Fleamarketbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Genesbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Goodwillbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Palmer, Diana on Jondalbook.com
Palmer, Diana on Kbookscanada.com
Palmer, Diana on Kjcactus.com
Palmer, Diana on Maplehillbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Mistymorninbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Montclairbookcenter.com
Palmer, Diana on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Palmer, Diana on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Ozzbooks.com.au
Palmer, Diana on Pbkpalace.com
Palmer, Diana on Ptpbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Talesandtea.com
Palmer, Diana on Tenbestbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Thegreatbookescape.com
Palmer, Diana on Twicesoldtales.ca
Palmer, Diana on Vintage-books.com
Palmer, Diana on Vintagebooks.com.au
Palmer, Diana on Websterbookstore.com
Palmer, Diana on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Palmer, Diana on Wholesalechristianbooks.com
Palmer, Diana on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie