Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kauffman, Donna Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kauffman, Donna A Great Kisser
Brava 2009 0758231318 / 9780758231314 Advance reading copy Trade P/B Very Good+ 
New Advance Review Copy trade size p/b; 1.4 x 8 x 5.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Warren, Nancy; Foster, Lori My House, My Rules Bad Boys on Board
Kensington 2003 0758204280 / 9780758204288 Trade Paperback Very Good 
minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kauffman, Donna Heat of the Night (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 846)
2001 0373259468 / 9780373259465 Paperback Good 
as new 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kauffman, Donna Heat of the Night (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 846)
2001 0373259468 / 9780373259465 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kauffman, Donna His Private Pleasure (Harlequin Blaze Ser.)
2002 0373790503 / 9780373790500 Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kauffman, Donna His Private Pleasure (Harlequin Blaze Ser.)
2002 0373790503 / 9780373790500 Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men of Courage
Harlequin 2003 0373835760 / 9780373835768 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men of Courage
Harlequin 2003 0373835760 / 9780373835768 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men Of Courage II: An Honorable Man / Blown Away / Perilous Waters
Harlequin 2005 0373836422 / 9780373836420 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kauffman, Donna Walk on the Wild Side (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 828)
2001 037325928X / 9780373259281 Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kauffman, Donna Walk on the Wild Side (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 828)
2001 037325928X / 9780373259281 Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kauffman, Donna on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Kauffman, Donna on Abookstop.com
Kauffman, Donna on Abooktrader.com
Kauffman, Donna on Affordable-booksonline.com
Kauffman, Donna on Anovelideabooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bachtobooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Beaglebooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bookbrowzers.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bookedfull.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bookelope.com
Kauffman, Donna on Books213.net
Kauffman, Donna on Booksbythesea.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Kauffman, Donna on Booksinrockford.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksnmorepa.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksrmagic.com
Kauffman, Donna on Buybookstoday.net
Kauffman, Donna on C-books.co.uk
Kauffman, Donna on Cardinalbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Kauffman, Donna on Cozybookcellar.com
Kauffman, Donna on Cupboardmaker.com
Kauffman, Donna on Dauntlessbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Desertriley.com
Kauffman, Donna on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kauffman, Donna on Fleamarketbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Jondalbook.com
Kauffman, Donna on Kjcactus.com
Kauffman, Donna on Little-bookroom.com
Kauffman, Donna on Montclairbookcenter.com
Kauffman, Donna on Oldranchbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Pbkpalace.com
Kauffman, Donna on Ptpbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Scootersbookstore.com
Kauffman, Donna on Springystreasures.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thatusedbookstore.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thebookquest.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thebooksend.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Kauffman, Donna on Vintage-books.com
Kauffman, Donna on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com