Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kauffman, Donna Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Kauffman, Donna A Great Kisser
Brava 2009 0758231318 / 9780758231314 Trade P/B Very Good+ New Advance Review Copy trade size p/b; 1.4 x 8 x 5.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.15 USD

 
 7.  Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men of Courage
Harlequin 2003 0373835760 / 9780373835768 Paperback Good no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  2.   Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Warren, Nancy; Foster, Lori My House, My Rules Bad Boys on Board
Kensington 2003 0758204280 / 9780758204288 Trade Paperback Very Good minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 8.  Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men of Courage
Harlequin 2003 0373835760 / 9780373835768 Paperback Good no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  3.   Kauffman, Donna Heat of the Night (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 846)
2001 0373259468 / 9780373259465 Paperback Good as new 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 9.  Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men of Courage
Harlequin 2003 0373835760 / 9780373835768 Paperback Good no marks but there is minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  4.   Kauffman, Donna Heat of the Night (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 846)
2001 0373259468 / 9780373259465 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 10.  Foster, Lori; Kauffman, Donna; Shalvis, Jill Men Of Courage II: An Honorable Man / Blown Away / Perilous Waters
Harlequin 2005 0373836422 / 9780373836420 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.45 USD

 
 
  5.   Kauffman, Donna His Private Pleasure (Harlequin Blaze Ser.)
2002 0373790503 / 9780373790500 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 11.  Kauffman, Donna Walk on the Wild Side (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 828)
2001 037325928X / 9780373259281 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Kauffman, Donna His Private Pleasure (Harlequin Blaze Ser.)
2002 0373790503 / 9780373790500 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 12.  Kauffman, Donna Walk on the Wild Side (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 828)
2001 037325928X / 9780373259281 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 

 


Kauffman, Donna on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Kauffman, Donna on Abookstop.com
Kauffman, Donna on Abooktrader.com
Kauffman, Donna on Aldensbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Kauffman, Donna on Anovelideabooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Beaglebooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bestpricedbooks.net
Kauffman, Donna on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bookhousestl.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksinrockford.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksliquidation.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksnmorepa.com
Kauffman, Donna on Booksrmagic.com
Kauffman, Donna on Brendaboorbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kauffman, Donna on C-books.co.uk
Kauffman, Donna on Cardinalbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Coasbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Kauffman, Donna on Cozybookcellar.com
Kauffman, Donna on Cupboardmaker.com
Kauffman, Donna on Dauntlessbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Derbybookshelf.com
Kauffman, Donna on Desertriley.com
Kauffman, Donna on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Everybookintheworld.com
Kauffman, Donna on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kauffman, Donna on Guthriebooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Kbookscanada.com
Kauffman, Donna on Kjcactus.com
Kauffman, Donna on Montclairbookcenter.com
Kauffman, Donna on Omathisbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Pbkpalace.com
Kauffman, Donna on Ptpbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Russellbooks.com
Kauffman, Donna on Springystreasures.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thatusedbookstore.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thebooksend.com
Kauffman, Donna on Thegreatbookescape.com
Kauffman, Donna on Twicesoldtales.ca
Kauffman, Donna on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie