Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dunnett, Dorothy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dunnett, Dorothy Caprice and Rondo: The House of Niccolo
Vintage 0375706127 / 9780375706127 Trade Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dunnett, Dorothy Checkmate Book Six Lymond Saga
Warner 1984 0446313017 / 9780446313018 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing-small tear at top of spine 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dunnett, Dorothy Dolly and the Doctor Bird
Vintage 1982 0394711637 / 9780394711638 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 362 pages 
Price: 10.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dunnett, Dorothy Dolly and the Singing Bird
Vintage 1982 0394711629 / 9780394711621 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dunnett, Dorothy Dolly and the Singing Bird
Vintage 1982 0394711629 / 9780394711621 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dunnett, Dorothy Dolly and the Starry Bird
Knopf 1984 0394711580 / 9780394711584 First American Edition Paperback Good in Good dust jacket 
Ex-lib with usual library markings 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dunnett, Dorothy Game of Kings Book One Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 0099949504 / 9780099949503 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dunnett, Dorothy Niccolo Rising
Dell 1988 0440200725 / 9780440200727 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dunnett, Dorothy Niccolo Rising
Dell 1988 0440200725 / 9780440200727 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dunnett, Dorothy Pawn in Frankincense Book Four Lymond Saga
Warner 1984 0446312940 / 9780446312943 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dunnett, Dorothy Queen's Play Book 2 Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 0009994907 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dunnett, Dorothy Queen's Play Book 2 Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 0009994907 Trade P/B Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dunnett, Dorothy Queens' Play
Vintage 1964 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dunnett, Dorothy Race of Scorpions
Vintage 1999 0375704795 / 9780375704796 Hardcover Good 
Small hardback with pictorial cover- Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.1 x 7.95 x 5.2 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dunnett, Dorothy The Disorderly Knights Book Three Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 009994930x / 9780099949305 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dunnett, Dorothy The Disorderly Knights Book Three Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 009994930x / 9780099949305 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dunnett, Dorothy The Disorderly Knights Book Three Lymond Saga
Vintage 1991 0679777458 / 9780679777458 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Vintage 1989 :0679777431 / 9780679777434 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Vintage 1989 :0679777431 / 9780679777434 Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Vintage 1989 0679777431) Trade Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dunnett, Dorothy on Aldertonbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Aucott.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bbrownandassoc.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Betterbookgetter.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bookwheres.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Boox.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Cardinalbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Concharbooks.co.uk
Dunnett, Dorothy on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Cozybookcellar.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dromanabooks.com.au
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dustjacket.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Dunnett, Dorothy on Easychairbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Ellwoodbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Grendelbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Heirloombookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Intertextuality.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Jamespepperbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Kathmandubooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Leonardshoup.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Leonsbookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Marblehillbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Marshwigglebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Njbonline.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Oldranchbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Peakirkbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Racbooks.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Dunnett, Dorothy on Seaoceanbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Thebookquest.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Thebooksend.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Three-spires.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Dunnett, Dorothy on Vagabondbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Vintagebooks.com.au
Dunnett, Dorothy on Waverlybooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Wheenobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com