Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dunnett, Dorothy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Dunnett, Dorothy Caprice and Rondo: The House of Niccolo
Vintage 0375706127 / 9780375706127 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 8.75 USD

 
 9.  Dunnett, Dorothy The Disorderly Knights Book Three Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 009994930x / 9780099949305 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Dunnett, Dorothy Game of Kings Book One Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 0099949504 / 9780099949503 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.25 USD

 
 10.  Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Vintage 1989 :0679777431 / 9780679777434 Trade Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Dunnett, Dorothy Niccolo Rising
Dell 1988 0440200725 / 9780440200727 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 11.  Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Vintage 1989 :0679777431 / 9780679777434 Trade Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Dunnett, Dorothy Niccolo Rising
Dell 1988 0440200725 / 9780440200727 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 12.  Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Vintage 1989 0679777431) Trade Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Dunnett, Dorothy Pawn in Frankincense Book Four Lymond Saga
Warner 1984 0446312940 / 9780446312943 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.10 USD

 
 13.  Dunnett, Dorothy The Game of Kings
Poplar Library 1989 0446312827 / 9780446312820 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Dunnett, Dorothy Queen's Play Book 2 Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 0009994907 Trade P/B Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 14.  Dunnett, Dorothy The Unicorn Hunt : The Fifth Book of the House of Niccolo
Michael Joseph 1994 0718100301 / 9780718100308 Trade Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Dunnett, Dorothy Queens' Play
Vintage 1964 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 15.  Dunnett, Dorothy To Lie With Lions: The House of Niccolo
Vintage 1999 0375704825 / 9780375704826 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 8.75 USD

 
 
  8.   Dunnett, Dorothy The Disorderly Knights Book Three Lymond Saga
Arrow 1991 009994930x / 9780099949305 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD

     
 

 


Dunnett, Dorothy on Aldertonbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Astleybookfarm.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Aucott.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bbrownandassoc.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Betterbookgetter.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bookmarcsonline.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Boox.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Cardinalbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Coasbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Cozybookcellar.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dustjacket.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Dunnett, Dorothy on Easychairbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Goodwillbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Grendelbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Jackdawbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Jamespepperbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Jondalbook.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Kathmandubooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Kensvideo.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Leonsbookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Marblehillbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Marshwigglebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Ptpbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Racbooks.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Dunnett, Dorothy on Runforcoverbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Star-dot-star.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Thebooksend.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Dunnett, Dorothy on Vagabondbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Vintagebooks.com.au
Dunnett, Dorothy on Waverlybooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Websterbookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Wheenobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie