Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Fowler, Earlene Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Fowler, Earlene Arkansas Traveler
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425178080 / 9780425178089 Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelf wear 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 11.  Fowler, Earlene Irish Chain
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425151379 / 9780425151372 Paperback Good no marks -shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  2.   Fowler, Earlene Arkansas Traveler
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425178080 / 9780425178089 Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelf wear 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 12.  Fowler, Earlene Irish Chain
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425151379 / 9780425151372 Paperback Good no marks -shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  3.   Fowler, Earlene Delectable Mountains
Berkley 2005 0425202496 / 9780425202494 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket minor shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.25 USD

 
 13.  Fowler, Earlene Irish Chain
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425151379 / 9780425151372 Paperback Good no marks -shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  4.   Fowler, Earlene Fools's Puzzle
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 1995 042514545x / 9780425145456 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 14.  Fowler, Earlene Kansas Troubles
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425156966 / 9780425156964 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  5.   Fowler, Earlene Fools's Puzzle
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 1995 042514545x / 9780425145456 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 15.  Fowler, Earlene Kansas Troubles
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425156966 / 9780425156964 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  6.   Fowler, Earlene Fools's Puzzle
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 1995 042514545x / 9780425145456 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 16.  Fowler, Earlene Kansas Troubles
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425156966 / 9780425156964 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  7.   Fowler, Earlene Goose in the Pond
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing but there is a sticky spot on the back cover 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
 17.  Fowler, Earlene Kansas Troubles
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425156966 / 9780425156964 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  8.   Fowler, Earlene Irish Chain
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425151379 / 9780425151372 Paperback Good no marks -shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 18.  Fowler, Earlene Kansas Troubles
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425156966 / 9780425156964 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  9.   Fowler, Earlene Irish Chain
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425151379 / 9780425151372 Paperback Good no marks -shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 19.  Fowler, Earlene Mariner's Compass : A Benni Harper Mystery (Benni Harper Mystery Ser., Vol. 6)
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 2000 0425174085 / 9780425174081 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Fowler, Earlene Irish Chain
Berkley Prime Crime Mystery 0425151379 / 9780425151372 Paperback Good no marks -shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 20.  Fowler, Earlene Seven Sisters (Benni Harper Mystery Ser.)
Berkley Prime Club Mystery 2001 0425179176 / 9780425179178 Paperback Good no marks and very m inimal shelfwear 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 

 


Fowler, Earlene on Ahabbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Fowler, Earlene on Anovelideabooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Fowler, Earlene on Bluejacketbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Bookmarcsonline.com
Fowler, Earlene on Booksinrockford.com
Fowler, Earlene on Booksofparadise.net
Fowler, Earlene on Booksrmagic.com
Fowler, Earlene on Brookingsbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on C-books.co.uk
Fowler, Earlene on Christinesbooks.net
Fowler, Earlene on Coasbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Fowler, Earlene on Cozybookcellar.com
Fowler, Earlene on Dauntlessbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Downtownbooksellers.com
Fowler, Earlene on Drakefarmbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Fleamarketbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Goodwillbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Jondalbook.com
Fowler, Earlene on Kjcactus.com
Fowler, Earlene on Ladylisabooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Leonsbookstore.com
Fowler, Earlene on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Fowler, Earlene on Montclairbookcenter.com
Fowler, Earlene on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Fowler, Earlene on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Pbkpalace.com
Fowler, Earlene on Pbobooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Quinndavis.com
Fowler, Earlene on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Royaloakbookshop.net
Fowler, Earlene on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Fowler, Earlene on Sandyaco.com
Fowler, Earlene on Storbecks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Thatusedbookstore.com
Fowler, Earlene on Thebooksend.com
Fowler, Earlene on Thegreatbookescape.com
Fowler, Earlene on Turnthepagebooks.com
Fowler, Earlene on Twicesoldtales.ca
Fowler, Earlene on Vintage-books.com
Fowler, Earlene on Wolfmuellersbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie