Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen All I Want for Christmas
St Martin's 2000 0312976801 / 9780312976804 Paperback Good no marks and inimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 7.  Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen All I Want for Christmas
St Martin's 2000 0312976801 / 9780312976804 Paperback Good no marks and inimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 8.  Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen All I Want for Christmas
St Martin's 2000 0312976801 / 9780312976804 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 9.  Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Wilks, Eileen Blood Lines Book 3
Berkley 2007 0425213445 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.05 USD

 
 10.  Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Hamilton, Laurell K.; Wilks, Eileen; Davidson, Maryjanice Cravings
Jove 2004 0515138150 / 9780515138153 Paperback Good no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 11.  Briggs, Patricia & Eileen Wilks & Karen Chance & Sunny On the Prowl
Berkley 2007 0425216594 / 9780425216590 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD

 
 
  6.   Wilks, Eileen LA Tentacion
Harlequin 2001 0373354495 / 9780373354498 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD

     
 

 


Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Abookstop.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Aedenstclair.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Anovelideabooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Areadershaven.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Avenuebookandco.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Baileybooks.ca
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Beaglebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Bookedfull.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksinrockford.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksnmorepa.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksrmagic.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Brownsbooks.ca
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on C-books.co.uk
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Cardinalbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Coasbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Deansbookstore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Derbybookshelf.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Ebookisle.net
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Fatcitybookstore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Goodwillbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Guthriebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Jondalbook.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Kjcactus.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Lakesidebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Montclairbookcenter.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Omathisbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Pbkpalace.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Peerlessbookstore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Rainydaypaperback.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Readitagain1.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Sackofbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Shop.abundatrade.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Springystreasures.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Talesandtea.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Thebearbookcompany.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Thegreatbookescape.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Twicesoldtales.ca
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie