Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen All I Want for Christmas
St Martin's 2000 0312976801 / 9780312976804 Paperback Good 
no marks and inimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen All I Want for Christmas
St Martin's 2000 0312976801 / 9780312976804 Paperback Good 
no marks and inimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen All I Want for Christmas
St Martin's 2000 0312976801 / 9780312976804 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Wilks, Eileen Blood Lines Book 3
Berkley 2007 0425213445 Paperback Very Good 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hamilton, Laurell K.; Wilks, Eileen; Davidson, Maryjanice Cravings
Jove 2004 0515138150 / 9780515138153 Paperback Good 
no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wilks, Eileen LA Tentacion
Harlequin 2001 0373354495 / 9780373354498 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good 
as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good 
as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good 
as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Feehan, Christine; Sutcliffe, Katherine; Wilks, Eileen; Brand, Fiona Lover Beware
Berkley Romantic Suspense 2003 0425189058 / 9780425189054 Paperback Very Good 
as new except for a sticker across the isbn on back cover 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Briggs, Patricia & Eileen Wilks & Karen Chance & Sunny On the Prowl
Berkley 2007 0425216594 / 9780425216590 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Briggs, Patricia & Eileen Wilks & Karen Chance & Sunny On the Prowl
Berkley 2007 0425216594 / 9780425216590 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Abooktrader.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Anovelplace.net
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Bachtobooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Beaglebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Bookedformurder.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Bookelope.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksbythesea.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksinrockford.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Booksliquidation.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on C-books.co.uk
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Cardinalbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Derbybookshelf.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Desktopmusic.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Fatcitybookstore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Fiction-addiction.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Findbookstoread.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Fleamarketbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Jondalbook.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Kayleighbug.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Kjcactus.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Little-bookroom.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Maplehillbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Merrimonbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Montclairbookcenter.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Mostlyromance.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Oceanwavebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Oddvolumebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Oldranchbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Omathisbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Pbkpalace.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Scootersbookstore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Second-chance-books.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Shoestringbookstore.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Springystreasures.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Stealthesebooks.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Talesandtea.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Thebookquest.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Foster, Lori; Holmes, Dee; MacGregor, Kinley; Wilks, Eileen on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com