Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kelton, Elmer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Kelton, Elmer After the Bugles
Tor 2005 0765343029 / 9780765343024 Paperback Good minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.15 USD

 
 11.  Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper
Bantam Books 1988 0553260421 / 9780553260427 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  2.   Kelton, Elmer After the Bugles
Tor 2005 0765343029 / 9780765343024 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.15 USD

 
 12.  Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper
Bantam Books 1988 0553260421 / 9780553260427 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  3.   Kelton, Elmer Bitter Trail
Charter 1986 0441063640 / 9780441063642 Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 6.85 USD

 
 13.  Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper
Bantam Books 1988 0812561570 / 9780812561579 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Kelton, Elmer Buffalo Wagons
Jove 1998 0515094994 / 9780515094992 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.15 USD

 
 14.  Kelton, Elmer Long Way to Texas
Bantam Books 1990 0553264494 / 9780553264494 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Kelton, Elmer Buffalo Wagons
Forge Books 1997 0812551206 / 9780812551204 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 1.65 USD

 
 15.  Kelton, Elmer Manhunters
Bantam Books 1988 0553207148 / 9780553207149 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
 
  6.   Kelton, Elmer CAPTAIN'S RANGERS - Tales of Texas
Bantam 1981 0553140167 / 9780553140163 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 0.6 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 164 pages 
Price: 1.35 USD

 
 16.  Kelton, Elmer Stand Proud
Forge 2001 0812561619 / 9780812561616 Paperback Good minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Kelton, Elmer CAPTAIN'S RANGERS - Tales of Texas
Bantam 1981 0553140167 / 9780553140163 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 0.6 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 164 pages 
Price: 1.35 USD

 
 17.  Kelton, Elmer Stand Proud
Forge Books 2008 0765360578 / 9780765360571 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD

 
 
  8.   Kelton, Elmer Day The Cowboys Quit
Jove 1987 0515092215 / 9780515092219 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 3.85 USD

 
 18.  Kelton, Elmer Texas Rifles
Berkley Publishing Group 1986 0441804497 / 9780441804498 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 5.50 USD

 
 
  9.   Kelton, Elmer Day The Cowboys Quit
Jove 1987 0515092215 / 9780515092219 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 3.85 USD

 
 19.  Kelton, Elmer The Good Old Boys
Thorndike Press 1999 0786220279 / 9780786220274 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.04 x 8.76 x 5.76 Inches; 454 pages 
Price: 21.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Kelton, Elmer Donovan
Forge 2003 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing with edges of book dirty-front cover has been cut but taped ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 27.99 USD

 
 20.  Kelton, Elmer The Raiders Sons of Texas
Thorndike Press Large Print 2006 0786287918 / 9780786287918 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.1 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 477 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD

 
 

 


Kelton, Elmer on Ahabbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bibliobeast.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bluecatbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bookmarcsonline.com
Kelton, Elmer on Booksr4u.net
Kelton, Elmer on Bookwebpages.net
Kelton, Elmer on Brookingsbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Cardinalbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Champandmabel.com
Kelton, Elmer on Coasbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Confettibooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Kelton, Elmer on Cozybookcellar.com
Kelton, Elmer on Daveshootsbookseller.com
Kelton, Elmer on Dromanabooks.com.au
Kelton, Elmer on Easychairbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Film-tvtieins.com
Kelton, Elmer on Fleamarketbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Goodwillbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Kjcactus.com
Kelton, Elmer on Lenungerbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Leonsbookstore.com
Kelton, Elmer on Llfbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Lpbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Midwaybook.com
Kelton, Elmer on Montclairbookcenter.com
Kelton, Elmer on Mysteryandimagination.com
Kelton, Elmer on Patbookman.net
Kelton, Elmer on Penobscotbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Quinndavis.com
Kelton, Elmer on Robertsbookshop.com
Kelton, Elmer on Snowdensbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Storbecks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Texasbooklady.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thebookishpelican.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thebooksend.com
Kelton, Elmer on Theearlywest.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thegreatbookescape.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thewrightcollection.com
Kelton, Elmer on Txstarbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Vagabondbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Waverlybooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Whitingbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Wintertimebooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Wolfmuellersbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie