Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kelton, Elmer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kelton, Elmer Buffalo Wagons
Jove 1998 0515094994 / 9780515094992 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kelton, Elmer Buffalo Wagons
Forge Books 1997 0812551206 / 9780812551204 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kelton, Elmer Cloudy in the West
Wheeler Publishing Large Print 1997 156895462x / 9781568954622 Trade P/B Good 
Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 0.82 x 9.54 x 6.58 Inches; 317 pages 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kelton, Elmer Day The Cowboys Quit
Jove 1987 0515092215 / 9780515092219 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 3.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kelton, Elmer Day The Cowboys Quit
Jove 1987 0515092215 / 9780515092219 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 3.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper
Bantam Books 1988 0553260421 / 9780553260427 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper
Bantam Books 1988 0553260421 / 9780553260427 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper
Bantam Books 1988 0812561570 / 9780812561579 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kelton, Elmer Long Way to Texas
Bantam Books 1990 0553264494 / 9780553264494 Paperback Good 
No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kelton, Elmer Stand Proud
Forge 2001 0812561619 / 9780812561616 Paperback Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kelton, Elmer Stand Proud
Forge Books 2008 0765360578 / 9780765360571 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kelton, Elmer Texas Rifles
Berkley Publishing Group 1986 0441804497 / 9780441804498 Paperback Good 
Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kelton, Elmer The Good Old Boys
Thorndike Press 1999 0786220279 / 9780786220274 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.04 x 8.76 x 5.76 Inches; 454 pages 
Price: 21.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kelton, Elmer; Graham, Don The Good Old Boys
Texas Christian University Press 1985 0912646977 / 9780912646978 Trade P/B Good 
Minimal shelfwear and creasing; Texas Tradition Series; 0.71 x 8.98 x 5.67 Inches; 258 pages 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kelton, Elmer The Raiders Sons of Texas
Thorndike Press Large Print 2006 0786287918 / 9780786287918 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.1 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 477 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Kelton, Elmer; Clayton, Lawrence The Wolf and the Buffalo
Texas Christian University Press 1986 0875650597 / 9780875650593 Paperback Good 
Texas Tradition Series; 1.1 x 8.9 x 6 Inches; 426 pages 
Price: 4.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kelton, Elmer on Abooktrader.com
Kelton, Elmer on Aboundbookcompany.com
Kelton, Elmer on Ahabbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bachtobooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bibliobeast.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bluecatbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bookmarcsonline.com
Kelton, Elmer on Booksbythesea.com
Kelton, Elmer on Bookwebpages.com
Kelton, Elmer on Brusselembroidery.com
Kelton, Elmer on Cardinalbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Champandmabel.com
Kelton, Elmer on Confettibooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Kelton, Elmer on Cupboardmaker.com
Kelton, Elmer on Dauntlessbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Daveshootsbookseller.com
Kelton, Elmer on Dromanabooks.com.au
Kelton, Elmer on Easychairbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Film-tvtieins.com
Kelton, Elmer on Genesbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Goodwillbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Hkbooksonline.com
Kelton, Elmer on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Lenungerbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Leonsbookstore.com
Kelton, Elmer on Lpbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Montclairbookcenter.com
Kelton, Elmer on Mysteryandimagination.com
Kelton, Elmer on Patbookman.net
Kelton, Elmer on Penobscotbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Quinndavis.com
Kelton, Elmer on Riversedgebooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Secondstorybooks.ca
Kelton, Elmer on Thebookishpelican.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thebookquest.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thebooksend.com
Kelton, Elmer on Theearlywest.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Kelton, Elmer on Therescuedpages.com
Kelton, Elmer on Thewrightcollection.com
Kelton, Elmer on Txstarbooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Waverlybooks.com
Kelton, Elmer on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com