|
|
Kelton, Elmer ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper Bantam Books 1988 0553260421 / 9780553260427 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper Bantam Books 1988 0553260421 / 9780553260427 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
Kelton, Elmer Joe Pepper Bantam Books 1988 0812561570 / 9780812561579 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
Kelton, Elmer Long Way to Texas Bantam Books 1990 0553264494 / 9780553264494 Paperback Good No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Kelton, Elmer Buffalo Wagons Forge Books 1997 0812551206 / 9780812551204 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages Price:
1.65 USD
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
Kelton, Elmer Manhunters Bantam Books 1988 0553207148 / 9780553207149 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
Kelton, Elmer Stand Proud Forge 2001 0812561619 / 9780812561616 Paperback Good minimal shelfwear and creasing Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
Kelton, Elmer Stand Proud Forge Books 2008 0765360578 / 9780765360571 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages Price:
1.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Kelton, Elmer Texas Rifles Berkley Publishing Group 1986 0441804497 / 9780441804498 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches Price:
5.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Kelton, Elmer The Good Old Boys Thorndike Press 1999 0786220279 / 9780786220274 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.04 x 8.76 x 5.76 Inches; 454 pages Price:
21.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Kelton, Elmer Donovan Forge 2003 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing with edges of book dirty-front cover has been cut but taped ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
Kelton, Elmer The Raiders Sons of Texas Thorndike Press Large Print 2006 0786287918 / 9780786287918 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library; 1.1 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 477 pages Price:
5.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelton, Elmer on Ahabbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Bibliobeast.com Kelton, Elmer on Bluecatbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Bookmarcsonline.com Kelton, Elmer on Booksr4u.net Kelton, Elmer on Bookwebpages.net Kelton, Elmer on Brookingsbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Cardinalbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Champandmabel.com Kelton, Elmer on Coasbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Confettibooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Covertocoverbooks.ca Kelton, Elmer on Cozybookcellar.com Kelton, Elmer on Daveshootsbookseller.com Kelton, Elmer on Dromanabooks.com.au Kelton, Elmer on Easychairbooks.com
| Kelton, Elmer on Film-tvtieins.com Kelton, Elmer on Fleamarketbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Goodwillbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Kjcactus.com Kelton, Elmer on Lenungerbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Leonsbookstore.com Kelton, Elmer on Llfbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Lpbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Midwaybook.com Kelton, Elmer on Montclairbookcenter.com Kelton, Elmer on Mysteryandimagination.com Kelton, Elmer on Patbookman.net Kelton, Elmer on Penobscotbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Quinndavis.com Kelton, Elmer on Robertsbookshop.com Kelton, Elmer on Snowdensbooks.com
| Kelton, Elmer on Storbecks.com Kelton, Elmer on Texasbooklady.com Kelton, Elmer on Thebookishpelican.com Kelton, Elmer on Thebooksend.com Kelton, Elmer on Theearlywest.com Kelton, Elmer on Thegreatbookescape.com Kelton, Elmer on Thewrightcollection.com Kelton, Elmer on Txstarbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Vagabondbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Waverlybooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Whitingbooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Wintertimebooks.com Kelton, Elmer on Wolfmuellersbooks.com |
|
|