Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Hamilton, Laurell K. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows
Ballentine 2002 0345423402 / 9780345423405 Good 
no marks but shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows
Ballentine 2002 0345423402 / 9780345423405 Good 
no marks but shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hamilton, Laurell K. Bloody Bones (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Ace 1996 0441003745 / 9780441003747 Good 
no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hamilton, Laurell K. Blue Moon (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser., Bk. 8)
Ace 1998 0441005748 / 9780441005741 Second Edition Paperback Very Good 
minimal creasing 
Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Ace 1995 0441001971 / 9780441001972 Paperback Very Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Ace 1995 0441001971 / 9780441001972 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hamilton, Laurell K.; Wilks, Eileen; Davidson, Maryjanice Cravings
Jove 2004 0515138150 / 9780515138153 Paperback Good 
no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hamilton, Laurell K. Guilty Pleasures (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Jove 051513449x / 9780515134490 Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing- 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hamilton, Laurell K. Guilty Pleasures (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Jove 051513449x / 9780515134490 Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing- 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hamilton, Laurell K. Guilty Pleasures (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Jove 051513449x / 9780515134490 Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing- 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hamilton, Laurell K. Guilty Pleasures (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Jove 051513449x / 9780515134490 Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing- 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hamilton, Laurell K. Guilty Pleasures (Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Ser.)
Jove 1993 051513449x / 9780515134490 Paperback Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing- 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing-the edge of the spine has heavy wear 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hamilton, Laurell K. Obsidian Butterfly : An Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel (Anita Blake Ser.)
Ace 2000 0441007813 / 9780441007813 Paperback Good 
shelf wear and creasing- 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hamilton, Laurell K. on Abooktrader.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Aziomedia.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Beaglebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bookedformurder.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Books213.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Booksbythesea.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Brookingsbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Callseller.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Cardinalbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Cozybookcellar.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Darkhollowbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Film-tvtieins.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Foxfirebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Goodwillbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Idahojims.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kathmandubooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kovachbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Leonardshoup.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Leslivresthebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Maplehillbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Pbkpalace.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Pbobooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Scifietc.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Stealthesebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Swantradingcompany.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thebooknook.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thebooksend.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Themissingvolume.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Vintagebooks.com.au
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Websterbookstore.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Withywindlebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Yeoldemagazineshoppe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com