Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Heath, Lorraine Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Heath, Lorraine A Rogue in Texas
Avon 0380803291 / 9780380803293 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 11.  Heath, Lorraine Sweet Lullaby
Diamond Homespun 1994 1557739870 / 9781557739872 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing-ubs stamp and writing inside 
Price: 11.25 USD

 
 
  2.   Heath, Lorraine A Rogue in Texas
Avon 0380803291 / 9780380803293 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 12.  Heath, Lorraine Sweet Lullaby
Diamond Homespun 1994 1557739870 / 9781557739872 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 11.25 USD

 
 
  3.   Heath, Lorraine A Rogue in Texas
Avon 0380803291 / 9780380803293 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 13.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Destiny
Topaz 1997 1568654650 / 9781568654652 Paperback Good ubs stamp and there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 9.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Heath, Lorraine A Rogue in Texas
Avon 0380803291 / 9780380803293 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 14.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Destiny
Topaz 1997 1568654650 / 9781568654652 Paperback Good spot on fly page that has been blacked - ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 9.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Heath, Lorraine A Rogue in Texas
Avon 0380803291 / 9780380803293 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 15.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Destiny
Topaz 1997 1568654650 / 9781568654652 Good in Good dust jacket minimal creasing with a check mark on inside 
Price: 8.75 USD

 
 
  6.   Heath, Lorraine A Rogue in Texas
Avon 0380803291 / 9780380803293 Paperback Very Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 16.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Destiny, Texas Glory, Texas Splendor
Rhapsody 2004 1582881138 / 9781582881133 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket minimal shelf wear and creasing; 3-in-1 book; 2.5 x 8.3 x 5.9 Inches; 794 pages 
Price: 8.99 USD

 
 
  7.   Heath, Lorraine Never Love a Cowboy
Avon Historical 2000 0380803305 / 9780380803309 Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 17.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Glory
Topaz 1998 1568656181 / 9781568656182 Good in Good dust jacket no marks and and very minimal creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Heath, Lorraine Never Love a Cowboy
Avon 0739408674 / 9780739408674 Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 18.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Glory
Signet 0451407539 / 9780451407535 Paperback Good ubs stamp and writing inside-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
  9.   Heath, Lorraine Never Love a Cowboy
Avon Historical 2000 0380803305 / 9780380803309 Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing and the pages are wavy 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 19.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Glory
Topaz 1998 0451407539 / 9780451407535 Paperback Good name sticker on fly page, black line on bottom book-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Heath, Lorraine Sweet Lullaby
Diamond Homespun 1994 1557739870 / 9781557739872 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing-ubs stamp and writing inside 
Price: 11.25 USD

 
 20.  Heath, Lorraine Texas Glory
Signet 0451407539 / 9780451407535 Paperback Good writing inside-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 

 


Heath, Lorraine on Abookstop.com
Heath, Lorraine on Anovelideabooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Areadershaven.com
Heath, Lorraine on Avenuebookandco.com
Heath, Lorraine on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Heath, Lorraine on Bookresq.com
Heath, Lorraine on Booksinrockford.com
Heath, Lorraine on Booksliquidation.com
Heath, Lorraine on Booksnmorepa.com
Heath, Lorraine on Booksrmagic.com
Heath, Lorraine on Brookingsbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Bubbasbookswap.com
Heath, Lorraine on Cardinalbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Cheapread.com
Heath, Lorraine on Coasbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Heath, Lorraine on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Heath, Lorraine on Cupboardmaker.com
Heath, Lorraine on Desertriley.com
Heath, Lorraine on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Eurolibros.com
Heath, Lorraine on Fatcitybookstore.com
Heath, Lorraine on Fleamarketbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Genethebookpeddler.com
Heath, Lorraine on Goodwillbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Guthriebooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Jondalbook.com
Heath, Lorraine on Kbookscanada.com
Heath, Lorraine on Kjcactus.com
Heath, Lorraine on Leurabooks.com.au
Heath, Lorraine on Mokadabooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Omathisbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Pbkpalace.com
Heath, Lorraine on Readitagain1.com
Heath, Lorraine on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Heath, Lorraine on Springystreasures.com
Heath, Lorraine on Thegreatbookescape.com
Heath, Lorraine on Thriftybooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Tradeabook.com
Heath, Lorraine on Trillionbooks.com
Heath, Lorraine on Twicesoldtales.ca
Heath, Lorraine on Vintagebooks.com.au
Heath, Lorraine on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie