Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Hoffmann, Kate Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Hoffmann, Kate Reunited
2002 0373835159 / 9780373835157 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 7.  Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns : Dylan (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 851)
Harlequin Temptation #851 2001 0373259514 / 9780373259519 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.10 USD

 
 
  2.   Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns : Conor (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 847)
2001 0373259476 / 9780373259472 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 8.  Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns: Brendan
Harlequin Temptation #855 2001 0373259557 / 9780373259557 Paperback Good no marks but therei s shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns : Dylan (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 851)
Harlequin Temptation #851 2001 0373259514 / 9780373259519 Paperback Very Good ubs stamp inside-red line on spine-hinge crease-shelfwear 
Price: 7.10 USD

 
 9.  Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns: Brendan
Harlequin Temptation #855 2001 0373259557 / 9780373259557 Paperback Good no marks but therei s shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns : Dylan (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 851)
Harlequin Temptation #851 2001 0373259514 / 9780373259519 Paperback Very Good as new 
Price: 7.10 USD

 
 10.  Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns: Brendan
Harlequin Temptation #855 2001 0373259557 / 9780373259557 Paperback Good no marks but therei s shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns : Dylan (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 851)
Harlequin Temptation #851 2001 0373259514 / 9780373259519 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.10 USD

 
 11.  Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns: Sean
Harlequin Temptation 2003 0373691416 / 9780373691418 Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns : Dylan (Harlequin Temptation Ser., No. 851)
Harlequin Temptation #851 2001 0373259514 / 9780373259519 Paperback Good no marks and minimal shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 7.10 USD

 
 12.  Hoffmann, Kate The Mighty Quinns: Sean
Harlequin Temptation 2003 0373691416 / 9780373691418 Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 

 


Hoffmann, Kate on Aedenstclair.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Anovelideabooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Areadershaven.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Avenuebookandco.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Bookedfull.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Booksinrockford.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Booksnmorepa.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Brendaboorbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Bubbasbookswap.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Hoffmann, Kate on C-books.co.uk
Hoffmann, Kate on Cardinalbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Central-bookexchange.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Coasbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Cozybookcellar.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Deansbookstore.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Hoffmann, Kate on Fatcitybookstore.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Goodwillbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Guthriebooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Kbookscanada.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Kjcactus.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Lakesidebooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Leurabooks.com.au
Hoffmann, Kate on Maplehillbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Mokadabooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Hoffmann, Kate on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Pbkpalace.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Peerlessbookstore.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Readitagain1.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Russellbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Sackofbooks.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Shop.abundatrade.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Springystreasures.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Thebearbookcompany.com
Hoffmann, Kate on Thebooktree.co.uk
Hoffmann, Kate on Twicesoldtales.ca
Hoffmann, Kate on Vintagebooks.com.au
Hoffmann, Kate on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie