Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Johansen, Iris Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Johansen, Iris A Tough Man to Tame (Loveswept Ser., No. 481)
Loveswept #481 1991 0553441612 / 9780553441611 Paperback Good shelfwerar and creasing-small piece missing on spine where sticker was 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 11.  Johansen Iris An Unexpected Song
Loveswept #438, 1990 0553440691 / 9780553440690 Paperback Very Good Writing inside shelfwear and creasing ; Signed by Author 
Price: 2.15 USD

 
 
  2.   Johansen, Iris A Tough Man to Tame (Loveswept Ser., No. 481)
Loveswept #481 1991 0553441612 / 9780553441611 Paperback Good shelfwerar and creasing 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 12.  Johansen Iris An Unexpected Song
Loveswept #438, 1990 0553440691 / 9780553440690 Paperback Good no marks and very minimal shelfwear and creasing; Signed by Author 
Price: 2.15 USD

 
 
  3.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Good. p/b. small check mark on fly page-minor shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 13.  Johansen Iris Blue Skies and Shining Promises
Loveswept #274, 1988 0553219154 / 9780553219159 Very Good. 1st. Series p/b. ISBN: 0-553-21915-4. no marks and very minimal creasing creases 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  4.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Good. p/b. no marks-minor shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 14.  Johansen Iris Blue Velvet (Loveswept Ser., No. 86)
1985 0553216929 / 9780553216929 Good. 1st. ISBN:0553216929. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing and the inside covers are darker 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 check mark on cover-black line on bottom of book-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 15.  Johansen Iris Blue Velvet (Loveswept Ser., No. 86)
1985 0553216929 / 9780553216929 Good. 1st. ISBN:0553216929. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing and the inside covers are darker 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 16.  Johansen Iris Blue Velvet (Loveswept Ser., No. 86)
1985 0553216929 / 9780553216929 Good. 1st. ISBN:0553216929. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing and the inside covers are darker 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing-store stamps and library dates inside 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 17.  Johansen Iris Blue Velvet (Loveswept Ser., No. 86)
1985 0553216929 / 9780553216929 Paperback Good. 1st. ISBN:0553216929. no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing and the inside covers are darker 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  8.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 18.  Johansen Iris Capture the Rainbow
Loveswept #55, 1984 0553216643 / 9780553216646 Good 1st. Series p/b. ISBN: 0-553-21664-3. writing on first page and inside cover-spine creasing and shelf wear. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  9.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Paperback Good shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 19.  Johansen Iris Capture the Rainbow
Loveswept #55, 1984 0553216643 / 9780553216646 Good 1st. Series p/b. ISBN: 0-553-21664-3. inside cover-spine creasing and shelf wear. big crease on the front corner 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  10.   Johansen, Iris Across the River of Yesterday
Loveswept #191, 1987 055321828X / 9780553218282 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 20.  Johansen Iris Capture the Rainbow
Loveswept #55, 1984 0553216643 / 9780553216646 Good 1st. Series p/b. ISBN: 0-553-21664-3. spine creasing and shelf wear. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 

 


Johansen, Iris on Abooktrader.com
Johansen, Iris on Ahabbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Johansen, Iris on Bookmarcsonline.com
Johansen, Iris on Booksofparadise.net
Johansen, Iris on Booksr4u.net
Johansen, Iris on Boox.ca
Johansen, Iris on Brookingsbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Cardinalbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Cheapread.com
Johansen, Iris on Coasbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Johansen, Iris on Cozybookcellar.com
Johansen, Iris on Crazy4bookz.com
Johansen, Iris on Cupboardmaker.com
Johansen, Iris on Easychairbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Eurolibros.com
Johansen, Iris on Fenwickbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Foxfirebooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Goodwillbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Idahojims.com
Johansen, Iris on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Johansen, Iris on Jondalbook.com
Johansen, Iris on Maydaybooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Mistymorninbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Montclairbookcenter.com
Johansen, Iris on Mysteryandimagination.com
Johansen, Iris on Nansbookshop.biz
Johansen, Iris on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Orielisbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Patbookman.net
Johansen, Iris on Pellabooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Ptpbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Riversedgebooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Storbecks.com
Johansen, Iris on Swantradingcompany.com
Johansen, Iris on Tenbestbooks.com
Johansen, Iris on Texasbooklady.com
Johansen, Iris on Thebooksend.com
Johansen, Iris on Vintagebooks.com.au
Johansen, Iris on Websterbookstore.com
Johansen, Iris on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Johansen, Iris on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie