Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Castle Jayne (Krentz) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) A Man's Protection
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #36, 1982 0440151880 / 9780440151883 Good. 1st. Series p/b. ISBN:0-440-15188-0. no marks and minimal spine creasing, but there is creasing on the cover corner and a few pages inside have been turned down 
Price: 16.50 USD

 
 11.  Castle Jayne (Krentz) Relentless Adversary
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #45, 1982 044017290X / 9780440172901 Paperback Good no marks inside cover but shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) A Man's Protection
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #36, 1982 0440151880 / 9780440151883 name inside-spot on front cover where sticker was-shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 8.50 USD

 
 12.  Krentz, Jayne Ann Shield's Lady
Thorndike Large Print 1996 078620687x / 9780786206872 Hardcover Good+ in Good+ dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings-cover in mylar; Ex-Library; 1.3 x 8.4 x 5.6 Inches; 539 pages 
Price: 26.34 USD

 
 
  3.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) A Man's Protection
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #36, 1982 0440151880 / 9780440151883 ubs stamp inside and the inside covers and pages are darker with spots on the edges of the book 
Price: 8.50 USD

 
 13.  Krentz, Jayne Ann Sweet Starfire
Poplar Library 1986 0445200340 / 9780445200340 no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 1.35 USD

 
 
  4.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) A Man's Protection
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #36, 1982 0440151880 / 9780440151883 Good. no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 8.50 USD

 
 14.  Krentz, Jayne Ann Sweet Starfire
Poplar Library 1986 0445200340 / 9780445200340 Paperback Good no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 1.50 USD

 
 
  5.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) A Man's Protection
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #36, 1982 0440151880 / 9780440151883 Good. no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 8.50 USD

 
 15.  Krentz, Jayne Ann Sweet Starfire
Warner 1986 04496365327 Paperback Good no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 1.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Krentz, Jayne Ann Crystal Flame
Pocket Library: 0445202319 / 9780445202313 Paperback Good. no marks, minimal creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 16.  Krentz, Jayne Ann Sweet Starfire
Warner 1986 04496365327 Paperback Good no marks inside but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 1.50 USD

 
 
  7.   Krentz, Jayne Ann Crystal Flame
Pocket Library: 0445202319 / 9780445202313 Paperback Good. no marks, minimal creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 17.  Krentz, Jayne Ann The Private Eye/Beguiled
Harlequin 0373834128 / 9780373834129 Paperback Good pages are loose but firmly attached-shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Krentz, Jayne Ann Crystal Flame
Pocket Library: 0445202319 / 9780445202313 Paperback Good. no marks, minimal creasing 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 18.  Krentz, Jayne Ann The Waiting Game
Thorndike Press 2002 0786239816 / 9780786239818 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Ex-lib with no marks except stamp on top and bottom of book ; Harlequin Intrigue Series #17; Ex-Library; 1.16 x 8.84 x 5.4 Inches; 328 pages 
Price: 3.65 USD

 
 
  9.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) Relentless Adversary
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #45, 1982 044017290X / 9780440172901 no marks inside cover but major shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 19.  Krentz, Jayne An Whirlwind Courtship
Lovespell 1993 0505519070 / 9780505519078 Paperback Good Good Mass Paper Back. ISBN: 0-8439-3932-X. no marks, but there is spine creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Castle Jayne (Krentz) Relentless Adversary
Dell Candlelight Ecstasy #45, 1982 044017290X / 9780440172901 Paperback Good no marks inside cover but shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 20.  Krentz, Jayne Ann Whirlwind Courtship
Leisure 1991 0843931019 / 9780843931013 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 

 


Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Abookstop.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Anovelideabooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Areadershaven.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Bookcastleonline.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Brookingsbooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Central-bookexchange.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Hammondsbooks.net
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Jondalbook.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Lakesidebooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Manyhills.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Mistymorninbooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Mokadabooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Pbkpalace.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Readitagain1.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Castle Jayne (Krentz) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie