Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sands, Lynsay Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Sands, Lynsay A Quick Bite
Avon 2005 0060773758 / 9780060773755 Paperback Good Shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.32 USD

 
 8.  Sands, Lynsay Love Bites
Leisure Books 2009 0843962550 / 9780843962550 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Argeneau Vampires; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 373 pages 
Price: 2.65 USD

 
 
  2.   Sands, Lynsay A Quick Bite
Avon 2005 0060773758 / 9780060773755 Paperback Good Shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.32 USD

 
 9.  Sands, Lynsay Single White Vampire
Love Spell 2004 0843961880 / 9780843961881 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.10 USD

 
 
  3.   Sands, Lynsay Bite Me if You Can
Avon 2006 0060774127 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.09 USD

 
 10.  Sands, Lynsay Single White Vampire
Love Spell 2004 0843961880 / 9780843961881 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.10 USD

 
 
  4.   Sands, Lynsay Born to Bite and hungry for you An Argeneau Novel
Avon 2010 Paperback New New ; Argeneau Vampires; 1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.39 USD

 
 11.  Sands, Lynsay Single White Vampire
Love Spell 2004 0843961880 / 9780843961881 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 4.10 USD

 
 
  5.   Harrison, Kim; Sands, Lynsay Dates from Hell : Anthology
Avon 2006 006085409x / 9780060854096 Paperback Very Good- Shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.35 USD

 
 12.  Sands, Lynsay Tall, Dark & Hungry
Love Spell 2004 0505525836 / 9780505525833 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing; Argeneau Vampires, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 4.85 USD

 
 
  6.   Kim Harrison; Lynsay Sands; Vicki Pettersson; Marjorie Liu Holidays are Hell
Harper 2007 0061239090 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 13.  Sands, Lynsay Tall, Dark & Hungry
Love Spell 2004 0505525836 / 9780505525833 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing; Argeneau Vampires, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 4.85 USD

 
 
  7.   Sands, Lynsay Love Bites
Leisure Books 2009 0843962550 / 9780843962550 Paperback New New; Argeneau Vampires; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 373 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 14.  Sands, Lynsay Tall, Dark & Hungry
Love Spell 2004 0505525836 / 9780505525833 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing; Argeneau Vampires, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 4.85 USD

 
 

 


Sands, Lynsay on Abookstop.com
Sands, Lynsay on Anovelideabooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Avenuebookandco.com
Sands, Lynsay on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Sands, Lynsay on Bookhousestl.com
Sands, Lynsay on Booksinrockford.com
Sands, Lynsay on Booksourcesonline.com
Sands, Lynsay on Booksrmagic.com
Sands, Lynsay on Brookingsbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Brownsbooks.ca
Sands, Lynsay on Bubbasbookswap.com
Sands, Lynsay on Cardinalbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Coasbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sands, Lynsay on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sands, Lynsay on Cozybookcellar.com
Sands, Lynsay on Cupboardmaker.com
Sands, Lynsay on Derbybookshelf.com
Sands, Lynsay on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Ebookisle.net
Sands, Lynsay on Eurolibros.com
Sands, Lynsay on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Sands, Lynsay on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sands, Lynsay on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Ginny6books.com
Sands, Lynsay on Goodwillbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Guthriebooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Jondalbook.com
Sands, Lynsay on Kbookscanada.com
Sands, Lynsay on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sands, Lynsay on Myperfectbook.com
Sands, Lynsay on Nomadestore.com
Sands, Lynsay on Omathisbooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Ozzbooks.com.au
Sands, Lynsay on Pbkpalace.com
Sands, Lynsay on Rainydaypaperback.com
Sands, Lynsay on Readitagain1.com
Sands, Lynsay on Royaloakbookshop.net
Sands, Lynsay on Store.donatemybooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Svenandolesbooks.net
Sands, Lynsay on Thegreatbookescape.com
Sands, Lynsay on Thriftybooks.com
Sands, Lynsay on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie