|
|
Read, Miss ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Read; Miss Return to Thrush Green Houghto Mifflin Compay 2002 0618219145 / 9780618219148 Trade Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing Price:
2.05 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Read, Miss Affairs at Thrush Green Penguin 1984 0395365546 / 9780395365540 Hardcover Good in Fair dust jacket name crossed out on fly page-shelf wear and creasing Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Read, Miss The Howards of Caxley Houghto Mifflin Compay 1967 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Ex-lib with usual library markings; Ex-Library Price:
7.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Read, Miss Chronicles of Fairacre Houghto Mifflin Compay 1977 :0140060367 / 9780140060362 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket contains the stories VILLAGE SCHOOL, VILLAGE DIARIES and STORM IN THE VILLIAGE Price:
11.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
Read, Miss The White Robin Houghto Mifflin Compay 1980 Good in Good dust jacket Ex- lib with usual library markings-jacket in mylar; Ex-Library Price:
9.74 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Read, Miss Farther Afield Houghto Mifflin Compay 1975 0395204275 / 9780395204276 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Usual ex-library markings, jacket is in mylar; Ex-Library Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
Read, Miss The White Robin Houghto Mifflin Compay 1980 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket minimal shelf wear and creasing Price:
9.87 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Read, Miss Farther Afield Houghto Mifflin Compay 1975 0395204275 / 9780395204276 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket Usual ex-library markings, jacket is in mylar; Ex-Library Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
Read, Miss Village Centenary Houghton Mills 0395312620 / 9780395312629 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket writing inside and numbers on front cover Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Read, Miss fresh from the Country Country Book Club 1961 0395312620 / 9780395312629 Hardcover Good in Poor dust jacket Shelfwear with tears around the edges of he dustjacket Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
Read, Miss Village Centenary Houghton Mills 0395312620 / 9780395312629 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket shelfwear and small tears on the jacket Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Read; Miss Return to Thrush Green Houghto Mifflin Compay 2002 0618219145 / 9780618219148 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Read, Miss Village Centenary Houghton Mills 0395312620 / 9780395312629 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket shelfwear and small tears on the jacket Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Read, Miss on 95bellstreet.com Read, Miss on Ahabbooks.com Read, Miss on Alexandriaslibrary.com Read, Miss on Astleybookfarm.com Read, Miss on Aucott.com Read, Miss on Beckhambooks.com Read, Miss on Betterbookgetter.com Read, Miss on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Blossombooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Bookfaerie.com Read, Miss on Cardinalbooks.com Read, Miss on Clentbooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Coasbooks.com Read, Miss on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Read, Miss on Cupboardmaker.com Read, Miss on Cygnetbooks.co.uk
| Read, Miss on Danglaeserbooks.com Read, Miss on Elpinarillobooks.com Read, Miss on Eurolibros.com Read, Miss on Gillianjamesbooks.com Read, Miss on Goldringbooks.com Read, Miss on Goodwillbooks.com Read, Miss on Horsebooksplus.com Read, Miss on Infinitybooksjapan.com Read, Miss on Jackdawbooks.com Read, Miss on Jrfinebooks.com Read, Miss on Leonsbookstore.com Read, Miss on Marblehillbooks.com Read, Miss on Montclairbookcenter.com Read, Miss on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Mysteryandimagination.com Read, Miss on Oldsaratogabooks.com
| Read, Miss on Oldscrolls.com Read, Miss on Patbookman.net Read, Miss on Racbooks.net Read, Miss on Ravenwoodbooks.com Read, Miss on Rileybooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Rodneysbookstore.com Read, Miss on Storbecks.com Read, Miss on Svbooks.com Read, Miss on Tenbestbooks.com Read, Miss on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Websterbookstore.com Read, Miss on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Read, Miss on Wheenobooks.com |
|
|