Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

York, Rebecca Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   York, Rebecca Body Contact (Harlequin Blaze Ser., No. 31)
2001 037379035x / 9780373790357 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 5.  York, Rebecca In Search of the Dove
Dell, 1986 0440110386 / 9780440110385 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  2.   York, Rebecca; Laurey, Rosemary; Thomas-Sundstrom, Linda Immortal Bad Boys
Brava 2004 0739446126 / 9780739446126 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 15.50 USD

 
 6.  York, Rebecca Spellbound; Boys in Blue; intimate Strangers; Gyps Magic; Lassiter;s Law Bayou Blood Brothers
Harlequin Intrigues #605, 641, 684, 717, 745, 828 Paperback New six Harlequin Intrigues with no marks or shelfwear 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 
  3.   York, Rebecca; Laurey, Rosemary; Thomas-Sundstrom, Linda Immortal Bad Boys
Brava 2004 0739446126 / 9780739446126 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket no marks and minimal shelfwear 
Price: 15.50 USD

 
 7.  Kenyon, Sherrilyn & Rebecca York & Robin D. Owens What Dreams May Come
Berkley 2006 0425210855 / 9780425210857 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Berkley Sensation; 0.87 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD

 
 
  4.   York, Rebecca In Search of the Dove
Dell, 1986 0440110386 / 9780440110385 Paperback Okay. 1st. Mass Paper Back. ISBN:0-440-11038-6. This is 3rd in the Peregrine Connection. The book has stains along the edges of the book. also has ubs stamp on fly. spine creasing, shelf wear and a sm all tear on the front cover 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 8.  Kenyon, Sherrilyn & Rebecca York & Robin D. Owens What Dreams May Come
Berkley 2006 0425210855 / 9780425210857 Paperback Good Shelfwear and creasing; Berkley Sensation; 0.87 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD

 
 

 


York, Rebecca on Abookstop.com
York, Rebecca on Abooktrader.com
York, Rebecca on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
York, Rebecca on Anovelideabooks.com
York, Rebecca on Beaglebooks.com
York, Rebecca on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
York, Rebecca on Bookedfull.com
York, Rebecca on Booksinrockford.com
York, Rebecca on Booksnmorepa.com
York, Rebecca on Booksrmagic.com
York, Rebecca on Brendaboorbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Brookingsbooks.com
York, Rebecca on C-books.co.uk
York, Rebecca on Cardinalbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Cheapread.com
York, Rebecca on Coasbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
York, Rebecca on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Covertocoverbooks.ca
York, Rebecca on Cozybookcellar.com
York, Rebecca on Cupboardmaker.com
York, Rebecca on Dauntlessbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Desertriley.com
York, Rebecca on Fatcitybookstore.com
York, Rebecca on Fleamarketbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Goodwillbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Guthriebooks.com
York, Rebecca on Jondalbook.com
York, Rebecca on Kbookscanada.com
York, Rebecca on Kjcactus.com
York, Rebecca on Mistymorninbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Montclairbookcenter.com
York, Rebecca on Onceuponatimebooks.com
York, Rebecca on Orielisbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Ozzbooks.com.au
York, Rebecca on Pbkpalace.com
York, Rebecca on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
York, Rebecca on Talesandtea.com
York, Rebecca on Thebooksend.com
York, Rebecca on Thegreatbookescape.com
York, Rebecca on Themissingvolume.com
York, Rebecca on Themoldybookstore.com
York, Rebecca on Twicesoldtales.ca
York, Rebecca on Vintage-books.com
York, Rebecca on Westcoastbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie