Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Shelley, Rick Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good 
shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Shelley, Rick Officer-Cadet (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005268 / 9780441005260 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Shelley, Rick Return to Camerein
Ace 1998 0441004962 / 9780441004966 Good 
minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shelley, Rick Spec Ops Squad: Holding the Line
Ace 2001 0441008348 / 9780441008346 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shelley, Rick Spec Ops Squad: Holding the Line
Ace 2001 0441008348 / 9780441008346 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shelley, Rick on Abookstop.com
Shelley, Rick on Abooktrader.com
Shelley, Rick on Ahabbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Anovelideabooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Bachtobooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Beaglebooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Booksinrockford.com
Shelley, Rick on Booksliquidation.com
Shelley, Rick on Brickroadbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Brookingsbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Bunkersbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Capricornbooks.ca
Shelley, Rick on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Shelley, Rick on Cozybookcellar.com
Shelley, Rick on Cupboardmaker.com
Shelley, Rick on Dauntlessbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Dustjacket.ca
Shelley, Rick on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shelley, Rick on Fiction-addiction.com
Shelley, Rick on Guthriebooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Kayleighbug.com
Shelley, Rick on Kjcactus.com
Shelley, Rick on Logonbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Merrimonbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Mimicobooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Monarchbooksusa.com
Shelley, Rick on Montclairbookcenter.com
Shelley, Rick on Mybookstorename.com
Shelley, Rick on Oldkidsbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Pagemaster-books.com
Shelley, Rick on Pforpaperback.com
Shelley, Rick on Scifietc.com
Shelley, Rick on Scififantasybooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Second-chance-books.com
Shelley, Rick on Shoestringbookstore.com
Shelley, Rick on Springystreasures.com
Shelley, Rick on Thebooksend.com
Shelley, Rick on Themissingvolume.com
Shelley, Rick on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com