Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Shelley, Rick Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 5.  Shelley, Rick Officer-Cadet (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005268 / 9780441005260 Paperback Very Good minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 6.  Shelley, Rick Return to Camerein
Ace 1998 0441004962 / 9780441004966 Good minimal shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  3.   Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 7.  Shelley, Rick Spec Ops Squad: Holding the Line
Ace 2001 0441008348 / 9780441008346 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Shelley, Rick Lieutenant (Dirigent Mercenary Corps Ser.)
Ace Science Fiction 1998 0441005683 / 9780441005680 Paperback Good shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 8.  Shelley, Rick Spec Ops Squad: Holding the Line
Ace 2001 0441008348 / 9780441008346 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 

 


Shelley, Rick on Abookstop.com
Shelley, Rick on Ahabbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Anovelideabooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Areadershaven.com
Shelley, Rick on Avenuebookandco.com
Shelley, Rick on Baileybooks.ca
Shelley, Rick on Bookhousestl.com
Shelley, Rick on Booksinrockford.com
Shelley, Rick on Booksnmorepa.com
Shelley, Rick on Booksrmagic.com
Shelley, Rick on Brickroadbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Brookingsbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Bubbasbookswap.com
Shelley, Rick on Capricornbooks.ca
Shelley, Rick on Coasbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Shelley, Rick on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Shelley, Rick on Cozybookcellar.com
Shelley, Rick on Cupboardmaker.com
Shelley, Rick on Dauntlessbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shelley, Rick on Fleamarketbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Guthriebooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Jacksonst-books.com
Shelley, Rick on Kjcactus.com
Shelley, Rick on Lakesidebooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Mixdbooks.net
Shelley, Rick on Mokadabooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Montclairbookcenter.com
Shelley, Rick on Omathisbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Shelley, Rick on Rainydaypaperback.com
Shelley, Rick on Readitagain1.com
Shelley, Rick on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Russellbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Springystreasures.com
Shelley, Rick on Store.bookswithapast.com
Shelley, Rick on Thebooksend.com
Shelley, Rick on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Shelley, Rick on Themissingvolume.com
Shelley, Rick on Trillionbooks.com
Shelley, Rick on Twicesoldtales.ca
Shelley, Rick on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie