Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sala, Sharon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Sala, Sharon Always a Lady
Kismet 2000 1565970454 / 9781565970458 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 11.  Sala, Sharon Gentle Persuasion
Kismet 1993 156597073x / 9781565970731 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  2.   Sala, Sharon Always a Lady
Kismet 2000 1565970454 / 9781565970458 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 12.  Sala, Sharon Gentle Persuasion
Kismet 1993 156597073x / 9781565970731 Paperback Good no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  3.   Sala, Sharon Chance McCall
Harper, 1993 0061081558 / 9780061081552 Good. 1st. p/b. -inside covers are darker, very minimal shelf wear and creasing but the pages are yellowish at the edges 
Price: 1.50 USD

 
 13.  Sala, Sharon Honor's Promise
Kismet 1993 1565970241 / 9781565970243 Paperback Good Writing inside shelfwear and creasing ; Ex-Library 
Price: 1.98 USD

 
 
  4.   Sala, Sharon Deep in the Heart
Harper 1996 0061083267 / 9780061083266 Paperback Good no marks but the book is whoppered and there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD

 
 14.  Sala, Sharon King's Ransom
Kismet 1992 1878702734 / 9781878702739 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD

 
 
  5.   Sala, Sharon Diamond
Avon 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 15.  Sala, Sharon King's Ransom
Kismet 1992 1878702734 / 9781878702739 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD

 
 
  6.   Sala, Sharon Diamond
Harper 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 16.  Sala, Sharon King's Ransom
Kismet 1992 1878702734 / 9781878702739 Paperback Good no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD

 
 
  7.   Sala, Sharon Diamond
Harper 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 17.  Sala, Sharon Sara's Angel
Silhouette 0373484194 / 9780373484195 Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Sala, Sharon Diamond
Harper Perennial 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Paperback Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 18.  Sala, Sharon Second Chances
Harper Romance 1996 0061083275 / 9780061083273 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  9.   Sala, Sharon Finders Keepers
Harper 1997 0061083909 / 9780061083907 Good writing inside-spine creasing 
Price: 4.20 USD

 
 19.  Sala, Sharon Second Chances
Harper Romance 1996 0061083275 / 9780061083273 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Sala, Sharon Finders Keepers
Harper 1997 0061083909 / 9780061083907 Good shelf wear-spine creasing 
Price: 4.20 USD

 
 20.  Sala, Sharon Second Chances
Harper Romance 1996 0061083275 / 9780061083273 Good no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD

 
 

 


Sala, Sharon on Abookstop.com
Sala, Sharon on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sala, Sharon on Anovelideabooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Sala, Sharon on Bookedfull.com
Sala, Sharon on Bookmarcsonline.com
Sala, Sharon on Booksnmorepa.com
Sala, Sharon on Booksrmagic.com
Sala, Sharon on Brendaboorbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Brookingsbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on C-books.co.uk
Sala, Sharon on Cardinalbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Cheapread.com
Sala, Sharon on Coasbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Sala, Sharon on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sala, Sharon on Cozybookcellar.com
Sala, Sharon on Dauntlessbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Eurolibros.com
Sala, Sharon on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sala, Sharon on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Genesbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Goodwillbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Guthriebooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sala, Sharon on Jondalbook.com
Sala, Sharon on Kbookscanada.com
Sala, Sharon on Kjcactus.com
Sala, Sharon on Leurabooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sala, Sharon on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Ozzbooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon on Pbkpalace.com
Sala, Sharon on Rileybooks.co.uk
Sala, Sharon on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Talesandtea.com
Sala, Sharon on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sala, Sharon on Thegreatbookescape.com
Sala, Sharon on Themoldybookstore.com
Sala, Sharon on Treasuredoldies.com
Sala, Sharon on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sala, Sharon on Vintage-books.com
Sala, Sharon on Vintagebooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie