Patcat Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sala, Sharon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sala, Sharon Always a Lady
Kismet 2000 1565970454 / 9781565970458 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sala, Sharon Always a Lady
Kismet 2000 1565970454 / 9781565970458 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sala, Sharon Chance McCall
Harper, 1993 0061081558 / 9780061081552 
Good. 1st. p/b. -inside covers are darker, very minimal shelf wear and creasing but the pages are yellowish at the edges 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sala, Sharon Deep in the Heart
Harper 1996 0061083267 / 9780061083266 Paperback Good 
no marks but the book is whoppered and there is shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sala, Sharon Diamond
Avon 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sala, Sharon Diamond
Harper 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sala, Sharon Diamond
Harper 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sala, Sharon Diamond
Harper Perennial 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Paperback Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sala, Sharon Finders Keepers
Harper 1997 0061083909 / 9780061083907 Good 
writing inside-spine creasing 
Price: 4.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sala, Sharon Finders Keepers
Harper 1997 0061083909 / 9780061083907 Good 
shelf wear-spine creasing 
Price: 4.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sala, Sharon Gentle Persuasion
Kismet 1993 156597073x / 9781565970731 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sala, Sharon Gentle Persuasion
Kismet 1993 156597073x / 9781565970731 Paperback Good 
no marks but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sala, Sharon Honor's Promise
Kismet 1993 1565970241 / 9781565970243 Paperback Good 
Writing inside shelfwear and creasing ; Ex-Library 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sala, Sharon King's Ransom
Kismet 1992 1878702734 / 9781878702739 Reprint Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sala, Sharon King's Ransom
Kismet 1992 1878702734 / 9781878702739 Reprint Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sala, Sharon King's Ransom
Kismet 1992 1878702734 / 9781878702739 Reprint Paperback Good 
no marks, but there is shelf wear and creasing 
Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sala, Sharon Sara's Angel
Silhouette 0373484194 / 9780373484195 
Ubs stamps, shelfwear and creasing 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sala, Sharon Second Chances
Harper Romance 1996 0061083275 / 9780061083273 First Edition Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sala, Sharon Second Chances
Harper Romance 1996 0061083275 / 9780061083273 First Edition Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sala, Sharon Second Chances
Harper Romance 1996 0061083275 / 9780061083273 First Edition Good 
no marks and minimal creasing 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sala, Sharon on Abooktrader.com
Sala, Sharon on Bachtobooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Beaglebooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Sala, Sharon on Beverlyromancebooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Bookcollector.net
Sala, Sharon on Bookedformurder.com
Sala, Sharon on Books213.net
Sala, Sharon on Booksbythesea.com
Sala, Sharon on Booksrmagic.com
Sala, Sharon on Brookingsbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Buybookstoday.net
Sala, Sharon on Cardinalbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Cerebraldeli.com
Sala, Sharon on Cheapread.com
Sala, Sharon on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sala, Sharon on Cozybookcellar.com
Sala, Sharon on Dauntlessbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Genesbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Genethebookpeddler.com
Sala, Sharon on Goodwillbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sala, Sharon on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Jondalbook.com
Sala, Sharon on Kaisbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Kbookscanada.com
Sala, Sharon on Kjcactus.com
Sala, Sharon on Maplehillbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Merrimonbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sala, Sharon on Moodybooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Normjohnsonbookseller.com
Sala, Sharon on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Ozzbooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon on Pbkpalace.com
Sala, Sharon on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Stealthesebooks.com
Sala, Sharon on Talesandtea.com
Sala, Sharon on Thebookquest.com
Sala, Sharon on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Sala, Sharon on Vintage-books.com
Sala, Sharon on Vintagebooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@patcat.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com